Organisation Chart

President

Me Michel BOERI

Vice-Presidents

Me René CLERISSI

M. Michel FERRY

M. Bernard RICHELMI

Dr Robert SCARLOT

General Secretary

M. André FROLLA

Deputy General Secretary

M. Jean-Marie CONTERNO

General Treasurer

M. Roland MELAN

Deputy General Treasurer

M. Alain FICINI

Councelors

Dr Christian CALMES

M. Guy DEALEXANDRIS

M. Willy DE BRUYN

M. Michel DOTTA

M. René ISOART

M. Patrick LAMBIN

Me Etienne LEANDRI

M. Jean-Michel MATAS

M. ORSINI Hervé

Dr Brigitte PASQUIER

M. Raoul TANGANELLI

ORGANISATION COMITTEE

President

Me Michel BOERI

Membres

– M. ADONTE Jacques                        – M. ANSELMI Laurent

– M. AUBAN Jean-Louis                    – M. BARRABINO Eric

– M. BERNABE Bernard                    – M. BERNE Jean-Paul

– M. BROUILLARD Pierre                  – M. CALEGARI Marco

– M. CALMES Jean-François              – M. CURAU Philippe

– M. FABRI Alain                                – M. FLAUJAC Charles

– M. FORTI Jean                                  – M. GARINO Gérard

– M. GNUTTI Gérard                          – M. GRANA Jean-Marie

– M. HAIBLE Jean-Marc                    – M. LANTERI Jacques

– M. LAUSSEURE Jérôme                  – M. LECHNER Jean-Louis

– M. MAZET François                        – M. MESTRE Gery

– M. MOSCATI Renato                      – M. NARMINO Philippe

– M. NOGHES Yann-Antony            – M. NOGHES-MENIO Lionel

– M. NOTARI Fabrice                          – M. PALLANCA Alain

– M. PALMERO Jean-Paul                – M. PASTA Alexandre

– M. PELLERO Claude                        – M. PLASSERAUD Claude

– M. PONSET Christophe                  – M. PONSET Nicolas

– M. RAFFERMI Giancarlo               – M. ROSSI Jacques

– M. SACCO Alain                                – M. SBARRATO Jean-Philippe

– M. SERDET Daniel                          – M. TERNO Olivier

– M. VIVALDA Alain

 

General Commissioner

M. Christian TORNATORE

Deputies General Commissioner

M. Christophe ALLGEYER

M. Jean-Michel MATAS

Dr Robert SCARLOT

 

Races Directors (will be named depending on the races)

Court of Appeal

President
S.E.M. Philippe NARMINO

Membres
M. Laurent ANSELMI
M. Daniel SERDET

Presidents of commissions

President of the Discipline and Ethical Commission
M. Guy DEALEXANDRIS

President of the Electric and New Energies Commission
Dr Jacques ROSSI

President of the Karting Commission
M. Charles FLAUJAC

President of the Media Commission
M. Michel DOTTA

President of the Medical Commission
Dr Robert SCARLOT

President of the Protocol Commission
Me René CLERISSI

President of the Sporting Commission
M. Eric BARRABINO

President of the Technical Commission
M. Renato MOSCATI

President of the Historic Cars Commission
M. Géry MESTRE

Corps of Marshals
M. Jean-Michel MATAS