UPCOMING EVENTS

WRC Monte-Carlo Rally 2022 :  Discover the Official Itinerary

Monaco Grands Prix 2022 :  Ticketing Opening

Organisation Chart

President

Me Michel BOERI

Vice-Presidents

Me René CLERISSI

M. Michel FERRY

M. Bernard RICHELMI

Dr Robert SCARLOT

General Secretary

M. André FROLLA

Deputy General Secretary

M. Jean-Marie CONTERNO

General Treasurer

M. Roland MELAN

Deputy General Treasurer

M. Alain FICINI

Councelors

M. Guy DEALEXANDRIS

M. Willy DE BRUYN

M. Michel DOTTA

M. Patrick LAMBIN

M. Jean-Michel MATAS

M. Hervé ORSINI

M. Alain PALLANCA

Dr Brigitte PASQUIER

Dr Jacques ROSSI

M. Raoul TANGANELLI

ORGANISATION COMITTEE

President

Me Michel BOERI

Membres

– M. AUBAN Jean-Louis                     – M. BARRABINO Eric

– M. BERNABE Bernard                     – M. BERNE Jean-Paul

– M. BERNI Christan                          – M. BREZZO Thomas

– M. BROUILLARD Pierre                  – M. CALEGARI Marco

– M. CALMES Jean-François             – M. CURAU Philippe

– M. DAVENET Philippe                     – M. FABRI Alain

– M. FABRI Christophe                       – M. FLAUJAC Charles

– M. FORTI Jean                                – M. GNUTTI Gérard

– M. GNUTTI Raymond                      – M. GRANA Jean-Marie

– M. HAIBLE Jean-Marc                     – M. LANTERI Jacques

– M. LECHNER Jean-Louis                – M. MESTRE Gery

– M. MINAZZOLI Nicolas                    – M. MOSCATI Renato

– M. NARMINO Philippe                     – M. NICOLAS Franck

– M. NOGHES Yann-Antony               – M. NOGHES-MENIO Lionel

– M. NOTARI Fabrice                          – M. PALMERO Jean-Paul

– M. PAULMIER Benoît                       – M. PASTA Alexandre

– Mme PERLINO Tiffaney                   – M. PHILLIPS Franck

– M. PLASSERAUD Claude                – M. POIREE Christian

– M. PONSET Christophe                   – M. PONSET Nicolas

– M. RAFFERMI Giancarlo                  – M. RATTI Patrice

– M. SACCO Alain                               – M. SANDRI Michel

– M. SERDET Daniel                           – M. SOLER Laurent

– M. TERNO Olivier                             – M. VIVALDA Alain

 

General Commissioner

M. Christian TORNATORE

Deputies General Commissioner

M. Christophe ALLGEYER

M. Jean-Michel MATAS

Dr Robert SCARLOT

M. Romain PUGLIESE

 

Race Directors

(certains désignés en fonction des épreuves)

M. Christophe ALLGEYER

M. François ARDISSON

M. Jean-Marie CONTERNO

M. Marc DUEZ

M. Jean-Michel MATAS

M. Alain PALLANCA

Dr Jacques ROSSI

M. Christian TORNATORE

Deputy Directors

Mme Sophie BENSA

M. Christophe FABRI

M. Nicolas MINAZZOLI

M. Frédéric SALTI

M. Cyril VADA

Court of Appeal

President
S.E.M. Philippe NARMINO

Membres
M. Alain FRANÇOIS
M. Daniel SERDET

Presidents of commissions

President of the Discipline and Ethical Commission
M. Guy DEALEXANDRIS

President of the Electric and New Energies Commission
Dr Jacques ROSSI

President of the Karting Commission
M. Charles FLAUJAC

President of the Media Commission
M. Michel DOTTA

President of the Medical Commission
Dr Robert SCARLOT

President of the Protocol Commission
Me René CLERISSI

President of the Sporting Commission
M. Eric BARRABINO

President of the Technical Commission
M. Renato MOSCATI

President of the Historic Cars Commission
M. Géry MESTRE

President of Women in Automobile Sport
Mme Tiffaney PERLINO

Corps of Marshals
M. Jean-Michel MATAS