12th Grand Prix de Monaco Historique

23 - 25 April 2021

A Series

Concurrent NOM PrénomNat.Con.Pilote NOM PrénomNat.Pil.MarqueModèleAnnéeClasse
2CHANOINE ThierryFRACHANOINE ThierryFRARILEYDOBBS19351
4CASTELEIN MaximeBELCASTELEIN MaximeBELMERCEDES-BENZSSK19291
10FOUQUET-HATEVILAIN FrancoisFRAFOUQUET-HATEVILAIN FrancoisFRABUGATTI3519251
12VILLALBA DE BALDANZA JuliaGBRVILLALBA DE BALDANZA JuliaGBRBUGATTI35B19281
14HALUSA MartinAUTHALUSA NiklasAUTBUGATTI35B19271
18BURKARD FritzCHEVON DOENHOFF NicolaDEUBUGATTI5119321
20NEARBURG CharlesUSANEARBURG CharlesUSAALFA-ROMEOTIPO B (P3)19341
22SWISS HISTORIC RACING TEAM/S.H.R.TCHETRABER ChristianCHETALBOT-LAGOT150C "MD"19391
24SKIPWORTH RichardGBRGILLIES MarkUSAERAR3A19341
26MACALLISTER ChrisUSAMACALLISTER ChrisUSAERAR14B19371
42DOWLING PaddinsIRLDOWLING PaddinsIRLERAR1OB19362
44BESSADE Paul EmileFRABESSADE Paul EmileFRADELAGE15OO19372
48SLIJPEN LucasNLDSLIJPEN LucasNLDAMILCARC619282
50PIANTELLI MaurizioITAPIANTELLI MaurizioITABUGATTI37A19272
52DEL BELLO RolandoITAMALDONADO MOTTA PastorVENMASERATI4CM19372
54BIRCH MichaelGBRBIRCH MichaelGBRMASERATI4CM19352
56SERGISON EwenGBRSERGISON EwenGBRMASERATI6CM19362
58NOTEBOOM IvoNLDNOTEBOOM IvoNLDMASERATI6CM19372
66SINOPOLI AnthonyCHESINOPOLI AnthonyCHEMASERATI6CM/4CM19362
68BLAKENEY-EDWARDS PatrickGBRBLAKENEY-EDWARDS PatrickGBRFRAZER-NASHMONOPLACE19351
70GILLETT JohnAUSGILLETT JohnAUSMGK3 MAGNETTE19342
72EMMERLING RalfFRAEMMERLING RalfFRARILEYBROOKLANDS19282

B Series

Concurrent NOM PrénomNat.Con.Pilote NOM PrénomNat.Pil.MarqueModèleAnnéeClasse
14PLANTE GuyGBRPLANTE GuyGBRCOOPER-BRISTOLT23 (MK2)19532
16SMITH HILLIARD MaxGBRSMITH HILLIARD MaxGBRLOTUS1619583
18BALLY Jean-JacquesFRABALLY Jean-JacquesFRAGORDINIT11/1519512
20METHUSALEM RACINGDEUBIRKENSTOCK AlexDEUFERRARI246 (DINO)19603
24RICHELMI Jean-PierreMCORICHELMI Jean-PierreMCOGORDINIT1619523
26LEHR KlausDEULEHR KlausDEUTALBOT-LAGOT26C19481
28BRONSON JulianGBRBRONSON JulianGBRSCARABF119603
30BERGEL SAINZ DE BARABDA JaimeESPBERGEL SAINZ DE BARABDA JaimeESPMASERATI4CLT/4819491
32VILLALBA DE BALDANZA JuliaGBRVILLALBA DE BALDANZA JuliaGBRMASERATIA6GCM19522
34SPIERS JohnGBRSPIERS JohnGBRMASERATI250 F19553
36O'NEILL JeffreyUSAO'NEILL JeffreyUSAMASERATI250F19573
38FIERRO-ELETA GuillermoESPFIERRO-ELETA GuillermoESPMASERATI250F19543
56HALUSA MartinAUTHALUSA MartinAUTMASERATI250F19543

C Series

Concurrent NOM PrénomNat.Con.Pilote NOM PrénomNat.Pil.MarqueModèleAnnéeClasse
2BRESLOW JohnUSABRESLOW JohnUSAFRAZER-NASHLE MANS REPLICA (MK2)19521
4MACCHI PierreFRAMACCHI PierreFRAFRAZER-NASHLE MANS COUPE19531
6GRAUS DavidUSAGRAUS DavidUSAFRAZER-NASHTARGA FLORIO19521
8GRIFFIN PaulGBRGRIFFIN PaulGBRCONNAUGHTALSR19541
10PAUL MalcolmGBRPAUL MalcolmGBRLOTUS1O19551
12OTTEN AlbertDEUOTTEN AlbertDEUKIEFTSPORT19541
14BOND StephenGBRBOND StephenGBRLISTERFLAT IRON19551
16RATHENOW LutzDEURATHENOW LutzDEUVERITASRS2OOO19481
18BLASCO MONTANEL AntoineFRABLASCO MONTANEL AntoineFRAOSCAS15OO TN19571
20METHUSALEM RACINGDEUVAN DUIJVENDIJK MichielNLDMASERATIA6GCS19521
22METHUSALEM RACINGDEUHAMELMANN StefanDEUMASERATIA6GCS19541
24SUCARI AdrianARGSUCARI AdrianARGMASERATIA6GCS19541
26METHUSALEM RACINGDEUSCHUMACHER UlrichDEUMASERATIA6GCS19541
28BALLY Jean-JacquesFRABALLY Jean-JacquesFRAMASERATIA6GCS19531
30ELICABE ManuelARGELICABE ManuelARGMASERATIA6GCS19551
32SIELECKI CarlosARGSIELECKI CarlosARGMASERATIA6GCS19531
38HART DavidNLDHART DavidNLDMASERATI300S19562
40WILSON RichardGBRWILSON RichardGBRMASERATI250S19572
42FIERRO-ELETA GuillermoESPFIERRO-ELETA GuillermoESPMASERATI300S19572
44HALUSA MartinAUTHALUSA MartinAUTMASERATI3OOS19552
46MEIER ArnoldCHEFRANKLIN DavidGBRFERRARI250MM19532
50BERT NicolasBELBERT NicolasBELJAGUARC TYPE19522
52O'NEILL JeffreyUSAO'NEILL JeffreyUSAJAGUARC TYPE19532
54HALUSA MartinAUTHALUSA NiklasAUTJAGUARD TYPE19543
56KYVALOVA KatarinaDEUKYVALOVA KatarinaDEUCOOPER-JAGUART33 (MK1)19543
58MIGUENS CarlosARGMIGUENS CarlosARGCOOPER-JAGUART38 (MK2)19553
60WAKEMAN FredericGBRWAKEMAN FredericGBRCOOPER-JAGUART38 (MK2)19553
62HUNT MartinGBRHUNT MartinGBRHWM-JAGUARSPORT19542
64FISKEN GregorGBRFISKEN GregorGBRHWM-JAGUARsport19552
66SIELECKI MathiasARGSIELECKI MathiasARGASTON-MARTINDB3S19553
68FRIEDRICHS WolfgangDEUFRIEDRICHS WolfgangDEUASTON-MARTINDB3S19543
70JARVIS NickGBRJARVIS NickGBRALLARDJ2X19522

D Series

Concurrent NOM PrénomNat.Con.Pilote NOM PrénomNat.Pil.MarqueModèleAnnéeClasse
1ROMANO JohnUSAROMANO JohnUSABRABHAMBT11 (CLIMAX)19642
3GENDRE MichelFRAGENDRE MichelFRALOTUS24 (CLIMAX)19622
4AURIANA LawrenceUSACOLASACCO JosephUSAFERRARI151219642
5BEAUMONT AndrewGBRBEAUMONT AndrewGBRLOTUS24 (CLIMAX)19622
6COLLINS DanGBRCOLLINS DanGBRLOTUS21 (CLIMAX)19611
7SHAW MarkGBRSHAW MarkGBRLOTUS21 (CLIMAX)19611
8TAYLOR NickGBRTAYLOR NickGBRLOTUS18 (CLIMAX)19601
9CLASSIC TEAM LOTUS LTDGBRMIDDLEHURST AndyGBRLOTUS25 (CLIMAX)19622
10PULLEYN RobertGBRPULLEYN RobertGBRLOTUS18 (CLIMAX)19601
11DRAKE ChristopherGBRDRAKE ChristopherGBRCOOPERT71/T73 (FORD)19641
12MCCABE CharlesUSAMCCABE CharlesUSABRMP5719622
14WILSON RichardGBRWILSON RichardGBRCOOPERT60 (CLIMAX)19622
15DELBENE KurtUSADELBENE KurtUSABRP64 (BRM)19642
16NEARBURG CharlesUSANEARBURG CharlesUSABRABHAMBT11 (CLIMAX)19642
17CLARK JohnGBRCLARK JohnGBRCOOPERT56 (CLIMAX)19611
18BONNY PhilippeFRABONNY PhilippeFRABRABHAMBT2 (FORD)19631
19WAREING AndrewGBRWAREING AndrewGBRBRMP26119642
20SALISBURY TeifionGBRSALISBURY TeifionGBRLOTUS18 (CLIMAX)19611
21DE GRES TomBELDE GRES TomBELBRABHAMBT14 (FORD)19651
22JOBSTL StephanAUSJOBSTL StephanAUSLOTUS24 (CLIMAX)19622
23STREMINSKI AlbertDEUSTREMINSKI AlbertDEUEMERYSONF2/F1 (CLIMAX)19601
24BUHOFER PhilippCHEBUHOFER PhilippCHELOTUS24 (CLIMAX)19621
26HASU RACINGGBRKUBOTA KatsuakiJPNLOTUS18 (CLIMAX)19601
28MISTER JOHN OF BFRAMISTER JOHN OF BFRALOLAMK4 (CLIMAX)19622
30TIMMS JamesGBRTIMMS JamesGBRCOOPERT53 (CLIMAX)19611
32HARTOGS BernardoGBRHARTOGS BernardoGBRLOTUS18/21 (CLIMAX)19611

E Series

Concurrent NOM PrénomNat.Con.Pilote NOM PrénomNat.Pil.MarqueModèleAnnéeClasse
2HASU RACINGGBRKUBOTA KatsuakiJPNLOTUS7219712
3MEINERS FrancoMCOMEINERS FrancoMCOFERRARI312B319723
4BODEN JuergenAUTBODEN JuergenAUTFERRARI312B219713
6METHUSALEM RACINGDEUCAFFI AlessandroMCOFERRARI31219691
8DECAUX Jean-FrançoisFRADECAUX Jean-FrançoisFRAFERRARI31219671
9CONSTABLE JamieGBRCONSTABLE JamieGBRBRABHAMBT3719722
10GP EXTREMEAREPASTORELLI NickyNLDSURTEESTS9B19712
11GOETHE RoaldMCOGOETHE RoaldMCOMCLARENM14A19702
12SMITH HILLIARD MaxGBRSMITH HILLIARD MaxGBRSURTEESTS9B19712
15GOETHE RoaldMCOHALL StuartGBRMCLARENM19A19712
16MISTER JOHN OF BFRAMISTER JOHN OF BFRAMATRAMS120C19723
17GANS MichaelCHEGANS MichaelCHECOOPERT7919661
18WRIGLEY MikeGBRWRIGLEY MatthewGBRMARCH721G19722
19BERGEL SAINZ DE BARABDA JaimeESPBERGEL SAINZ DE BARABDA JaimeESPBRMP15319703
20LYONS JudithGBRLYONS MichaelGBRSURTEESTS919711
21MATILE NicolasMCOMATILE NicolasMCOMATRAMS120B19713
24PERKINS ChristopherGBRPERKINS ChristopherGBRSURTEESTS14A19722
27SHAW DavidGBRSHAW DavidGBRMARCH72119722
28BECKER HaraldDEUBECKER HaraldDEUMARCH70119702

F Series

Concurrent NOM PrénomNat.Con.Pilote NOM PrénomNat.Pil.MarqueModèleAnnéeClasse
1KESSEL RACINGCHECAFFI AlessandroMCOENSIGNN17619761
2HALUSA MartinAUTHALUSA LukasAUTMCLARENM2319771
4GOETHE RoaldMCOGOETHE RoaldMCOTYRRELLOO719741
6NIEKLAUSN KaiDEUWERNER MarcoDEULOTUS7719761
7LYONS FranckGBRLYONS MichaelGBRMCLARENM2619761
8GOETHE RoaldMCOHALL StuartGBRMCLARENM2319731
10KUBOTA KatsuakiJPNKUBOTA KatsuakiJPNMARCH76119761
12SERGISON EwenGBRSERGISON EwenGBRSHADOWDN119731
14SMITH HILLIARD MaxGBRSMITH HILLIARD MaxGBRSHADOWDN5B19751
15FISKEN GregorGBRFISKEN GregorGBRSHADOWDN519751
16GP EXTREMEAREPASTORELLI NickyNLDSHADOWDN519751
17DE SILVA HarindraUSADE SILVA HarindraUSASHADOWDN319741
18DEVIS MarcBELDEVIS MarcBELSURTEESTS1619741
19PERKINS ChristopherGBRPERKINS ChristopherGBRSURTEESTS1619742
20SEILER ToniCHESEILER ToniCHESHADOWDN119731
21STIEVENART GillesFRASTIEVENART GillesFRAWILLIAMSFW0419751
22DAVISON JamesAUSDAVISON JamesAUSHILLGH119751
23BONNY PhilippeFRABONNY PhilippeFRATROJANT1O319741
24GP EXTREMEAREFATIEN FredericAREHESKETH308B19741
26CONSTABLE JamieGBRCONSTABLE JamieGBRLOLAT37019741
27METHUSALEM RACINGDEUALESI JeanFRAFERRARI312B319742
28METHUSALEM RACINGDEUARNOUX RenéFRAFERRARI312B319742
30GP EXTREMEAREVALENTINI Jean-PierreAREAMONAF10119741
31BEAUMONT AndrewGBRBEAUMONT AndrewGBRLOTUS7619741
33LOTTINI PieroITALOTTINI PieroITASURTEESTS1919761
35GP EXTREMEAREKRONFLI BassamAREMARCH76119761
42GP EXTREMEAREJEFFERIES AxcilZWETOKENRJ0219741

G Series

Concurrent NOM PrénomNat.Con.Pilote NOM PrénomNat.Pil.MarqueModèleAnnéeClasse
1LYONS MichaelGBRLYONS MichaelGBRHESKETH308E19771
2LHERITIER FabriceFRALHERITIER FabriceFRATYRRELLOO919792
3STIEVENART EvensFRASTIEVENART EvensFRATYRRELL1019812
4CANTILLON MikeGBRCANTILLON MikeGBRTYRRELLO1O19802
5D'ANSEMBOURG ChristopheBELD'ANSEMBOURG ChristopheBELMCLARENM2619771
6HASU RACINGGBRKANEKO TakuzoJPNLOTUS7819772
9GP EXTREMEARECARUGATI TizianoCHEATSD319792
10GP EXTREMEAREDELETRAZ Jean-DenisCHEATSD419802
11CHAPMAN CliveGBRMOWLE LeeGBRLOTUS81B19802
12BROOKS StevenGBRBROOKS StevenGBRLOTUS8119802
14BIAMINO LucianoCHEBIAMINO LucianoCHEENSIGNN18019802
15GP EXTREMEAREGROGER JordanAREARROWSA319782
16GP EXTREMEAREMENA PierreFRASHADOWDN819771
17CONSTABLE JamieGBRCONSTABLE JamieGBRSHADOWDN819771
18HOPE RichardGBRHOPE RichardGBRSHADOWDN1119802
19WILLS RogerGBRWILLS RogerGBRFITTIPALDIF6A19792
21VAN EERD FritsNLDVAN EERD FritsNLDFITTIPALDIF719802
22TATTERSALL PaulGBRTATTERSALL PaulGBRENSIGNN17919792
24HOUZELOT BrunoFRAHOUZELOT BrunoFRAMERZARIOF1A319792
26FERRER-AZA MatteoGBRFERRER-AZA MatteoGBRLIGIERJS11/1519782
27HAZELL MarkGBRHAZELL MarkGBRWILLIAMSFW07B19802
28BECKER HaraldDEUBECKER HaraldDEUARROWSA319802
29LAJOUX FredericMCOLAJOUX FredericMCOARROWSA1B19782
30GP EXTREMEAREPASTORELLI NickyNLDARROWSA319802
32D'AUBREBY PatrickFRAD'AUBREBY PatrickFRAMARCH76119761