Upcoming Events

91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Entry list      -     Official Store: Your gift ideas for Christmas

91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Entry list      -     Official Store: Your gift ideas for Christmas

Menu
21e Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique
31 January - 07 February 2018
Partenaires

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/acm.mc/public_html/wp-content/themes/acm-2021/part/content-col-menu-gauche.php on line 175
Pilote NOM Prénom Nat.Pil. Copilote NOM Prénom Nat.Cop. 2ème Coéquipier Marque Modèle Année Cat Cla Ecurie Equipage Moyen Ville Départ
1 DECREMER Michel BEL ALBERT Yannick BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1979 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
2 ANTUNES-TAVARES Carlos FRA SCHOOFS Pauline FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1979 IV 2 FM HAUTE REIMS
3 DURAND Raymond FRA CHOL Sébastien FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
4 COPPOLA Jean-Pierre FRA BOULANGER Christian FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1970 III 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
5 FREQUELIN Guy FRA PERQUIN Laurent FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1978 IV 2 M HAUTE REIMS
6 GUIGOU "Manu" FRA DUVERNAY Michel FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1978 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
7 CHAMBORD Christian BEL FOURESTIE Patrick FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
8 HENRY Patrick FRA PREVOT Jean-Pierre FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
9 AIOLFI Maurizio ITA GIAFUSTI Paolo ITA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1975 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
10 LAREPPE José BEL DAVID Lieven BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1976 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
11 CRISTINA Riccardo ITA BERZERO Vittorio ITA RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1972 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
12 ARENGI BENTIVOGLIO Fabrizio ITA TORLASCO Maurizio ITA PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
14 BERGUM Sven Age NOR MELBO BERGUM Kenneth NOR PORSCHE 930 TURBO 1978 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE OSLO
15 MASAHIRO Yokota JPN ETSUKO Oki JPN DATSUN 240Z 1972 IV 3 FM HAUTE REIMS
16 VIGNAL Didier FRA ABATTU Michel FRA BMW 320 i 1977 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
17 LYSENKO Yury LVA POLYAKOV Victor LVA BMW 320 1979 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
18 CANELLAS GUAL Salvador ESP FERRATER TORRAS Daniel ESP SEAT 124 ESPECIAL 1800 1975 IV 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
19 GRANERUD Petter NOR LIE Marianne NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FM HAUTE OSLO
20 JENSEN Valter NOR KARLAN Monty NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE OSLO
21 GIRALDI Jean-Marc MCO DE MUENYNCK Philippe MCO ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1979 IV 3 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
22 LARROQUE Dominique FRA MARQUES Christophe FRA FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1978 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
23 PERFETTI Daniele CHE KESSEL Ronnie CHE LANCIA STRATOS 1975 IV 3 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
24 LIE Lars NOR JORSTAD Henning NOR VOLVO 142S 1972 IV 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE OSLO
25 BINCAZ Ludovic FRA PAYAN Frederic FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
26 INDAHL Bjorn-Erik NOR KRISTOFFERSEN Kjell NOR PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE OSLO
27 BARTH Jürgen DEU KUSSMAUL Roland DEU PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
28 PERFETTI Ambroggio NOR ROVELLI Oscar CHE LANCIA STRATOS 1975 IV 3 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
29 KATSAOUNIS Ioannis GRC DROULISCOS Alex GRC VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
30 ENGAN Kjetil NOR LIE Bjorn NOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE OSLO
31 SAINZ CENAMOR Antonio ESP SUAREZ Secundino ESP PORSCHE 912 1966 III 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
32 BIZZARILLI Alexis FRA BOTTASSO Patrick FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1972 IV 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
33 LUPI Franco CHE LIVANOS Peter GRC VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
34 STANEVICS Agris LVA KIRKOVALDS Janis LVA LADA 1500S 1977 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
35 SAPET Jules FRA SAPET Clemence FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 INDY RACING - CHARDONNET COMPETITION FM HAUTE BARCELONE
36 ILIOPOULOS Ilias MCO HARAMIS Jean MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
37 SAPET Christophe FRA SAPET Paul FRA JAGUAR Mk2 3.8 1960 I 3 INDY RACING - CHARDONNET COMPETITION MM HAUTE BARCELONE
38 GAUBERT Ghislain FRA GAUBERT Guillaume FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
39 GUTZWILLER Stephane CHE MAUS Didier CHE FIAT X1/9 1973 IV 1 SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
40 CAMINITI Pasquale ITA CAMINITI Stéfano ITA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
41 WRIGHT Jason ITA TRAVERSO Stefano ITA LANCIA STRATOS 1976 IV 3 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILEMIGLIA MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
42 SBARRATO Jean-Philippe FRA DURAND Renaud FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
43 CORNET Maxim FRA CORNET Antoine FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
44 GEORGE Jean-Luc FRA GIRAUDET Denis FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1974 IV 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
45 GOVERNATORI Lucien FRA HACQUIN Laurent FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1979 IV 3 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
46 STANLEY David MCO NORTHMORE Bernard GBR AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MkII 1962 II 3 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
47 ELENA Daniel MCO CAMPANA Olivier MCO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
48 MATTEN Xerxes GBR DEBONO Clifford MLT FORD ESCORT RS 1600 1972 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
49 SEGOND Didier MCO LAJOUX David MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
50 BARCA Antonino MCO MAZZOTTI Jurg CHE VOLSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1980 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
51 VOUILLON Jean-Louis FRA ABRAM Hubert FRA PORSCHE 911 S 2.4 1973 IV 3 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
52 MAZZONE Michel ITA GROSSI Guy FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1970 III 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
53 VOUILLON Stéphane FRA ROUSSEL Christian FRA PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1971 III 3 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
54 BARKER Peter GBR SCOTT Peter GBR TRIUMPH TR4 1963 II 3 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
55 GLEN Gordon GBR GLEN David GBR OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
56 DALMAU PARERA Juan ESP JIMENEZ VALLS Carles ESP SEAT 1430 1974 IV 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
57 ROSSI Eugenio ITA PERLINO Michelle MCO LANCIA FLAVIA COUPE 1.8 1966 III 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
58 NEYMON Fréderic FRA GOLDET Etienne FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1976 IV 3 INDY RACING - CHARDONNET COMPETITION MM HAUTE REIMS
59 MONTEREAU Ronny FRA VAN HECKE Christian FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV 1 INDY RACING - CHARDONNET COMPETITION MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
60 D'INDY Christophe FRA SIGMUNDSSON Johan FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1974 IV 2 INDY RACING - CHARDONNET COMPETITION MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
61 SAGI Victor ESP SAGI Victor Jr ESP PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1968 III 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
62 PICQUIER Jean-François FRA PICQUIER Alexandre FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 INDY RACING - CHARDONNET COMPETITION MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
63 ROLLAN Juan ESP ROLLAN Alvaro ESP PORSCHE 911 T 2.2 1970 III 3 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
65 MALLEN Eric FRA METIFFIOT Franck FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
66 APPERT Jean-Pierre FRA BOLLORE Eric FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
67 CHABRAN Michel FRA CHABRAN Louis FRA BMW 2002 Ti 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
68 ROSTANG Michel FRA LACOMBE Jean-Paul FRA BMW 1602 1970 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
69 RUSPELER Yves FRA RAYMOND Philippe FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
70 LAMOTTE Patrice FRA COSTECHAREYRE Eric FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1978 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
71 COMBIER Laurent FRA COMBIER Julien FRA BMW 2002 Ti 1969 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
72 RENY Philippe FRA RENY Jean-Baptiste FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV 1 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
73 RAYMOND Antoine FRA LAMORLETTE Jean-Claude FRA CITROEN DS21 1967 III 3 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
74 NEYRET Bob FRA VARTANIAN Jacques FRA CITROEN SM 1972 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
75 SIEBENSCHUH Nicolas FRA SIEBENSCHUH Denis FRA BMW 2002 Ti 1975 IV 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
76 LANGE Mauritz SWE BANY Piotr POL FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MkII 1978 IV 2 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
77 BOUR Firmin FRA CARRION Laurent FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1974 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
78 GRAHAM Steve GBR GRAHAM Tony GBR LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
79 NEYME Alain FRA MOUTEL Dominique FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1979 IV 3 TEAM LA CHARETTE MM HAUTE REIMS
80 CAFFARDO Christian FRA REVOL Jean-Claude FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
81 HANSEN Toni DNK BRODERSEN Per DNK AUDI 80 GLE 1979 IV 2 TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
82 DE LUCA Ludovic FRA MOINIER Fabien FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1976 IV 1 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
83 GLEN David GBR STURGESS Andrew GBR FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MkII 1978 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
84 RECORDIER André FRA RECORDIER Dorone FRA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV 3 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
85 AGUILAR Patrick FRA BOREL Christophe FRA VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 1978 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
86 BLANC Jean Pierre FRA SENENTE Arnaud FRA LANCIA BETA MONTE CARLO 1976 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
87 DUVERNAY Roger FRA DELMAS Patrice FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
88 LOPEZ ANOS Luis ESP JUDEZ CRESPO Enrique ESP VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
89 CIOPPANI Jean FRA MASSONNAT Jerome FRA PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1977 IV 3 TEAM LA CHARETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
90 BOURRICAND Pierre FRA LAME Philippe FRA PORSCHE 924 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
91 ZAMPAGLIONE Luigi ITA BELTRAME Luca ITA PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILEMIGLIA MM HAUTE REIMS
92 MOURENON Didier MCO BLANCHARD Hubert CAN FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MK I 1975 IV 2 TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
93 CARLIER Thomas FRA GRUBIUS Jérome FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1975 IV 1 RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
94 NOGAREDA David ESP GIRALT Sergi ESP PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1969 III 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
95 BERGAMASCHI Alberto ITA REDAELLI Gianandrea ITA VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
96 MOURENON Jean-Philippe MCO VERDA Nicolas ITA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1979 IV 2 TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
97 QUIBOEUF Philippe FRA RENAUDIN Stéphane FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
98 VIET Bruno FRA VIET Jean-Baptiste FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1978 IV 3 RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
99 FALGUERA NOYA Jaume ESP PEREZ DE LARE Adriano ESP BMW 2002 1973 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
100 SCHUERMANN Marc DEU WIEST Frank DEU OPEL ASCONA 1.9 1973 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
101 CARRERE Jean-François FRA FOSSAT William FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1972 IV 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
102 GELIBERT Marc FRA CALLON Alain FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1979 IV 3 TEAM LA CHARETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
103 ROUCOLLE Jacques FRA MOISSON ROUCOLLE France FRA LOTUS ELAN 1965 II 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS FM HAUTE BARCELONE
104 MICHAL Christian FRA BABORIER Serge FRA RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1971 III 2 TEAM LA CHARETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
105 CANUYT Renaud FRA JOUGLAT Philippe FRA BMW 2000 Tii Touring 1973 IV 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
106 GARNIER Lionel FRA BROUTIN Thierry FRA PORSCHE 912 1966 III 2 RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
107 BRUNORI Ruggero ITA FILIPPINI Claudio ITA FIAT 131 ABARTH 1976 IV 2 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA MM HAUTE REIMS
108 PLUSCHKE Thomas DEU PLUSCHKE Robert DEU BMW 2002 1971 III 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
109 BRESCIANI Vittorio ITA RICCI Roberto ITA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300S 1971 III 1 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA MM HAUTE REIMS
110 EDELHOFF Steffi DEU BINDER Birgit DEU FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1973 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 FF HAUTE REIMS
111 KUSS Richard FRA CLARYSSE Joelle FRA VOLVO 122S 1963 II 2 TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
112 SCHOEFFLER Hartmut DEU LANGLOTZ Harald-Peter DEU OPEL KADETT RALLYE 1900 1970 III 2 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
113 QUEYROIX Bernard FRA TUR MARI Vicente ESP MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1966 III 1 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
114 RASQUIN Vincent FRA MOREAU LESPINARD Alexandre FRA FIAT 128 COUPE 1975 IV 1 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
115 DUPIN Arnaud FRA DELAUX Benjamin FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1964 II 1 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
116 HOTVEDT Tom NOR NESET Leif NOR PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1976 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE OSLO
117 MILLER Jacek POL ORZECHOWSKI Maciej POL FIAT X1/9 1977 IV 1 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
118 LESTRINGANT François FRA LESTRINGANT Pascal FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1976 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
119 CUIF Gérard FRA WEHRUNG Fabrice FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV 1 RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
120 NICOLAYSEN Egil NOR ROED Stein NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE OSLO
121 VERNEUIL Jean-Pierre FRA CALDEIRA Antonio PRT RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
122 MORA Frédérique MCO FERRARI LAURENT FRA FORD Escort RS 1973 IV 2 FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
123 HALLRE Torhild NOR HALLRE Tine NOR VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FF HAUTE OSLO
124 MOLLER-NIELSEN Henrik DNK MOLLER-NIELSEN Martin DNK VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK FM HAUTE REIMS
125 PIRCHER Werner CHE KLAINGUTI Christian CHE ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1975 IV 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
126 DELAPORTAS George GRC MOUSTAKAS Spyros GRC VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
127 PECCENINI Dominique FRA DARRE Philippe FRA FIAT 128 COUPE 1972 IV 1 RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
128 BJERREGAARD Henrik MCO JORGENSEN Kristian DNK FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV 2 TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
129 JENSEN Soren DNK KNUDSEN Jakob DNK PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
130 MOZZI Giordano ITA BIACCA Stefania ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE FM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
131 FORFAIT FORFAIT PORSCHE 911 T 2.2 1969 III 3 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE FM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
132 STANCIU Gabriel ROU GOLOGAN Georgiana ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 Mk2 1975 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
133 NIGOUX Jean-Pierre FRA LUINO Daniel FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1977 IV 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
134 WYNN John GBR HEGEL Karsten DEU MG B 1969 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE REIMS
135 VASILOPOULOS Petros GRC NARLI Ismini GRC FORD CAPRI 1600 GT 1973 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
136 MARECHAL Philippe CHE ZOLLIKER Cédric CHE BMW 2002 Turbo 1975 IV 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
137 TREVISAN Marco CHE ERNST Urs CHE AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MkIII 1967 III 3 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
138 PAYOT Olivier CHE PAYOT Charles CHE PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1974 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
139 VARTACI-ACONI Cristian ROU LUPU Dorin ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1979 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
140 BUCOVICEAN Mircela ROU LADOPOULOS Georgios ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1977 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS FF HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
141 ROBERTS John GBR TOMLINS Oliver GBR FIAT 124 COUPE 1972 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
142 SWAIN Philip GBR GREEN David GBR FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1974 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
143 KASHIN Ilya RUS PUTNINS Martins LVA JAGUAR TYPE E 1968 III 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
144 KOELL Mathieu FRA KUNTZ Bertrand FRA MG C/GT 1968 III 3 TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE REIMS
145 PERDRIX Marc FRA LEPLAIDEUR Philippe FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV 2 TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE REIMS
146 MEON François FRA MEON Philippe FRA PEUGEOT 504 COUPE V6 1975 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
147 HORCHLER VON HOEGEN Alfred DEU KELLER Johannes DEU BMW 2002 Ti 1971 III 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
148 GANSSER Franco CHE CAMENISCH Gian-Battista CHE VOLVO PV 544 1964 II 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE REIMS
149 GRUBENMANN Daniel CHE HIRT Michel CHE SAAB 96 V4 1975 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
150 BOUCHET Patrick FRA BOUCHET Marc Antoine FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GT 1966 III 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
151 BELTER Florian DEU ZAJONC Siegmar DEU ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1976 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
152 EMPTAS Thierry FRA BOURGEOIS Christophe FRA PEUGEOT 404 1968 III 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
153 GANDINO Marco ITA SCARCELLA Danilo ITA SAAB 96 V4 1971 III 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
154 MOSS Nicholas GBR MOSS Peter GBR BMW 2002 TI 1970 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
155 FERNANDEZ COSIN Rafael ESP MARTINEZ-HUARTE Julen ESP LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
156 HUG Rudolf CHE JAGMETTI Daniel CHE FORD CORTINA LOTUS MkII 1967 III 3 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE REIMS
157 MACHO ESTRADA Manuel ESP MACHO GOMEZ Manuel ESP PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
158 BURILLO TÉLLEZ Javier ESP VELAZQUEZ CANELA Concha ESP BMW 2002 Tii 1974 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
159 OCHAGAVIAS TEMINO Alvaro ESP GUTIERREZ DOMINGUEZ Marcos ESP PORSCHE 911 T 2.4 1973 IV 3 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
160 LESEIN Olivier FRA GIRARD Jean-Luc FRA ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1977 IV 2 ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
161 DEPEYRE Michel FRA FOURNEL Jean-François FRA FIAT 127 SPORT 1979 IV 1 MM HAUTE REIMS
162 PICOREAU Adeline FRA PICOREAU Joel FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1977 IV 3 TEAM DAUPHINOIS MM HAUTE REIMS
163 GANS Michael CHE HOPPENSTAEDT Peter DEU LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
164 TEYSSIER Bernard FRA TORNEL Edouard FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1972 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
165 HEMMERLE GOLLUST Barbara LIE SZYS Solenne FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1979 IV 2 FF HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
166 FICHET Philippe FRA FICHET Victoire FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE REIMS
167 BOUTILLIER Didier FRA BOUTILLIER Maryse FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1978 IV 2 ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
168 FOGELBERG Peter SWE ALLVEN Dan SWE FORD MUSTANG 1965 II 3 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
169 COUSIN Gérard FRA PELISSERO Jean Paul FRA ALPINE RENAULT A110 1300 1969 III 1 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
170 TOURNEUX Marc FRA TOURNEUX Bertrand FRA ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Ti 1979 IV 2 ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
171 LESAGE Jean-Jacques FRA BENARD Dany FRA RENAULT 17 GORDINI 1975 IV 2 ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
172 DEGEN Benoit FRA GARZINO Vincent FRA OPEL ASCONA 2000 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
173 MONNETREAU Christophe FRA ROGER Patrick FRA SAAB 96 V4 1976 IV 2 ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
174 NILSSON Johnny SWE PETTERSON Rolf SWE RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1965 II 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
175 STANCHERIS Davide ITA STANCHERIS Amilcare ITA PORSCHE 911 SC 1976 IV 3 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
176 BERGQUIST Peter SWE BERGSTROM Peter SWE RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
177 THILL Gérard FRA ROUBAUD Colette FRA SAAB 96 V4 1971 III 2 FM HAUTE GLASGOW
178 LESAGE Gérard FRA CIZEL Alain FRA RENAULT CARAVELLE COUPE 1966 III 1 ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
179 PINSON Eric FRA HERTZOG Laurent FRA OPEL COMMODORE 1975 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
180 VILSLEV Per DNK ANDERSEN Erik DNK OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV 2 TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
181 LINDELL Bengt SWE ANDERS Liljenfeldt SWE PORSCHE 924 1978 IV 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
182 MILLET Christophe FRA CAUDOUX Marie Agnes FRA ALPINE RENAULT A110 1300S 1967 III 1 ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
183 ANGELINO Roberto ITA ANGELINO Edoardo ITA FIAT 131 RACING 1979 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
184 TRAVERSONE Gian Maria CRI GOMEZ CUETARA Nicolas CRI ALFA ROMEO 1600 GTA 1969 III 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
185 BUGATTI Lucio ITA BUGATTI Nicola ITA FORD ESCORT MEXICO 1974 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
186 BERTHOULY Serge FRA POMMIER Fabienne FRA DATSUN 240 Z 1973 IV 3 TEAM DAUPHINOIS FM HAUTE OSLO
187 ORNIELLI Olivier FRA SACCHET Fabrizio FRA VOLKSWAGEN 1200 1970 III 1 MM HAUTE REIMS
188 ATWAL Art GBR POWER David GBR FIAT 127 1973 IV 1 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE REIMS
189 GOFJELD Tommy NOR KARLSEN Stian NOR VOLVO 142 1973 IV 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE OSLO
190 MOMOT Louis FRA CASAMAYOU Jacqueline FRA SIMCA 1000 RALLYE 2 1976 IV 1 TEAM DAUPHINOIS FM HAUTE REIMS
191 CLAMENS Philippe FRA BONNEVAL Jacques FRA MERCEDES BENZ 280 CE 1978 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
193 MYHRE Bjørn NOR HAUGE Olav NOR PEUGEOT 404 1967 III 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE OSLO
194 DRAVEC Chris CHE ROMBACH Thomas CHE TRIUMPH TR5 1968 III 3 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE BARCELONE
195 OLZEM Jorg DEU WAGENER Thomas DEU MG B 1976 IV 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
196 MANEVAL David FRA CUOQ Benjamin FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1971 III 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
197 ENZ Claudio CHE SEEBERGER Cristina CHE AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1977 IV 1 SCUDERIA CENTO S FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
198 VALENTIN Gabriel FRA SAUTEREAU Guillaume FRA LANCIA BETA MONTECARLO 1977 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
199 SCHAGE Bjorn NOR FJERDINSTAD Knut NOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE OSLO
200 SENNA Maurizio ITA MORETTI Alessandro ITA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
201 RICHARD Jean-Alphonse FRA BERNARD Thierry FRA DATSUN 1600 SSS 1973 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
202 GUILLON Bertrand FRA IZIDI Franck FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
203 CARSLAW Donald GBR DUKE John GBR SAAB 96 V4 1971 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
204 KELLER Ermano CHE KELLER Michele CHE LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III 2 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
205 BRESCI Alberto ITA CAVAZZANA Andrea ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
206 HEUSEL Uwe DEU AUER Stephan DEU ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1978 IV 3 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
207 FORFAIT FORFAIT LANCIA STRATOS 1976 IV 3 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
208 THOMAS Ritson GBR THOMAS Michael GBR LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
209 FORFAIT FORFAIT LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
210 PRUDHOMME Bernard FRA MONNIER Jean-Claude FRA CITROEN DS21 1972 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
211 PRIAM Guy FRA PRIAM Christiane FRA SIMCA 1200 S COUPE 1969 III 1 FM HAUTE REIMS
212 BEINHOFF Antoine DEU VOLKER Engel DEU PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1975 IV 3 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE OSLO
213 ZORIN Igor LVA OSTAPOLETS Nikolay LVA BMW 320 i 1979 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
214 FORFAIT FORFAIT AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1967 III 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
215 MACDONALD Iain GBR TOORELL Patrick SWE SAAB 96 V4 1967 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
216 PAOLIN Jean Paul FRA BARBET Nicolas FRA ALFA ROMEO 2000 1975 IV 2 ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
217 MC EWEN Alexander GBR STARK Alan GBR PORSCHE 914/6 1971 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
218 ZIEGLER Barbara DEU MAYR Franziska DEU FORD ESCORT MkI 1968 III 2 FF HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
219 TOSETTI Massimiliano ITA BERNARDELLI Marco ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILEMIGLIA MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
220 FORFAIT FORFAIT FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
221 VOTAN Bruno FRA DECHATRETTE Eric FRA SAAB 96 V4 1967 III 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
222 VIVIER Pierre FRA VIGNOT Sébastien FRA FIAT 131 RACING 1979 IV 2 ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
223 LAFFORGUE Franck FRA LAFFORGUE Brigitte FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 ESPACE CENTURY FM HAUTE REIMS
224 VORWAHL Martin DEU KOCH Timo DEU OPEL COMMODORE GS 1975 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
225 THEODOSIOU Vasos GRC NASOPOULOS Leonidas GRC ALFA-ROMEO 2000 1972 IV 2 ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
226 HUBER Johannes AUT HEGENBART Gérald AUT PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1974 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
227 BAILLET Christophe FRA BAILLET Anne FRA FORD ESCORT 2000 Mk2 1977 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
228 MAZAURIC Alex FRA CAMINADA Michel FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 LES SUEDOISES ONT LA COTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
229 MULLER Michael DEU SPIESBERGER Gerhard DEU SAAB 99EMS 1977 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
230 POILVERT Jean FRA FORT Gilles FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1973 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
231 SIEGRIST Walter CHE SIEGRIST Rita CHE LANCIA BETA MONTE CARLO 1978 IV 2 FM HAUTE REIMS
232 LIBERATORE Francesco ITA CARTESI Francesco ITA ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1977 IV 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
233 GALINSKA POSTAWKA Ewa POL POSTAWKA Anna POL POLSKI FIAT 125P 1976 IV 2 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND FF HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
234 KUBO Masatoshi JPN SUSUMU Nagai JPN TOYOTA COROLLA 1973 IV 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
235 PECULIER Stephone FRA MUZZARD Claude FRA OPEL GT 1973 IV 2 LES SUEDOISES ONT LA COTE M HAUTE REIMS
236 MINNERUP Karl-Heinz DEU MINNERUP Carsten DEU OPEL MANTA 1900 1971 III 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
237 PELLAT Bernard FRA OTTINO Gérard FRA LANCIA FULVIA ZAGATO 1600 1971 III 2 LES SUEDOISES ONT LA COTE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
238 LEVA Marco ITA TARENZI Marco ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
239 ROCLE Jean-Pierre FRA CHAZOT Max FRA VOLVO 122S 1967 III 2 LES SUEDOISES ONT LA COTE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
240 ROSADO Thierry MCO ROSADO Nicolas ESP LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III 1 INDY RACING - CHARDONNET COMPETITION MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
241 FONTANELLA Gian Mario ITA SCRIVANI Stefano ITA FIAT 128 RALLY 1971 III 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
242 GIUGNI Alexia ITA VICARI Mary ITA ALPINE RENAULT A110 1300 1971 III 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 FF INTER MONTE-CARLO
243 BADOSA Michel FRA REIDL Mogens FRA RENAULT 8 1969 III 1 TEAM DU RAC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
244 BRUNS Michael DEU WESTENBURGER Frank DEU FORD FALCON SPRINT 1964 II 3 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER REIMS
245 LASSALLE Philippe FRA MAIZA Samia FRA VOLVO 122S 1965 II 2 LES SUEDOISES ONT LA COTE FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
246 PFEIFFER Kurt DEU BRINKMEYER Katja DEU MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE 1965 II 3 FM INTER REIMS
247 PIERER Gert AUT MEIERER Gunter DEU VOLVO 122S 1965 II 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
248 SCHIMITZEK Kurt AUT SCHULZ Rudolf AUT LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1969 III 1 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
249 POSTAWKA Stanislaw POL POSTAWKA Andrzej POL ZASTAVA 1100 1979 IV 1 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
250 HOFMANN Rudolf DEU WEINAND Axel DEU ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1965 II 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
251 DE ANGELIS Alessio ITA SISTI Sergio ITA FIAT RITMO 60 1978 IV 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER BARCELONE
252 PFUNDT Gert DEU JAHN Ernst DEU MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE 1964 II 3 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
253 LYGAKIS Antonios MCO MANSOLAS Matthaios GRC AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1975 IV 1 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
254 ASCENSION Daniel FRA ASCENSION Sylvain FRA PEUGEOT 204 COUPE 1970 III 1 LES SUEDOISES ONT LA COTE MM INTER REIMS
255 SCHON Giorgio ITA MERENDA Carlo ITA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1966 III 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
256 LUND Frode NOR FAUGSTAD Harald NOR AUSTIN HEALEY 3000 MkIII 1964 II 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
257 LIBERATORE Giorgio ITA CALABRESE Paolo ITA ALFA-ROMEO ALFASUD TI 1977 IV 1 MM INTER BARCELONE
258 WOHLENBERG Karsten DEU JANSEN Jens DEU LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III 1 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
259 HINDSGAUL Lars DNK PAGH Arne DNK FIAT 128 COUPE 1972 IV 1 TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM INTER REIMS
260 ALCAZAR Alain ESP ALCAZAR Manuel ESP MERCEDES-BENZ 220 S 1964 II 3 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
261 CHABAS Rolland FRA ARRIBERT-NARCES Bernard FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1976 IV 1 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM INTER BARCELONE
262 CORTES RODRIGUEZ Manuel ESP ALSINA DOT Eloi ESP SEAT 127 1973 IV 1 MM INTER BARCELONE
263 MILES Jonathan GBR MILES Christine GBR PORSCHE 356 B 1962 II 2 IRDC TEAM GB FM INTER REIMS
264 CAVAGNA Gian Paolo ITA SENECI Angelo ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1972 IV 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
265 MUSTARDE David GBR CAVE Willy GBR ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA TI 1961 I 1 IRDC TEAM GB MM INTER REIMS
266 LODEWYCKX Didier BEL LAMBERT Patricia BEL FIAT MORETTI 850S 1968 III 1 FM INTER REIMS
267 MAQUENNE Simon FRA POGER Marie-Amélie FRA MORRIS 1300 GT 1971 III 1 IRDC TEAM GB+ FM INTER REIMS
268 MCGIBBON Craig GBR BROWN Karsten GBR VOLVO 122S 1965 II 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM INTER GLASGOW
269 HELLE Alf NOR CARLSEN Ingar NOR TRIUMPH TR4 1963 II 3 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM INTER REIMS
270 IWANEK Michael DEU ZIMMERMANN Roland DEU BMW 1800 Ti 1964 II 2 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
271 HART Anthony GBR HART Tessa GBR MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 AUTO BMC FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
272 SIMONSEN Kennneth DNK KRISTENSEN Otto DNK LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.3 1968 III 1 TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
273 MULLER BENNERSCHEIDT Jens DEU UNGER Christoph DEU LANCIA FULVIA 1.3S 1972 IV 1 HRRT GERMANY 2 M INTER BAD HOMBURG
274 LEGER Denis FRA SALVI Roland FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV 1 AUTO BMC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
275 KAWASAKI Shuji JPN KAWASAKI Hitomi JPN HONDA CIVIC 1975 IV 1 FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
276 MOMMEY Jean-Paul FRA COLLET Daniel FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1969 III 1 AUTO BMC FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
277 BARNEOUD Francis FRA ZEYER Guillaume FRA DAF 66 MARATHON COUPE 1974 IV 1 TEAM DAUPHINOIS MM INTER REIMS
278 KENJIRO Sinozuka JPN SHIGEFUMI Kariya JPN FUJI SUBARU FF1-G 1970 III 1 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
279 REBATTU Gérard FRA REBATTU Louis FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1974 IV 1 AUTO BMC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
280 MOSCONI Claudio CHE UMIKER Daniele CHE ZASTAVA 1100 1979 IV 1 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
281 ARDERIU Antonio AND GONGORA ZENON Luis ESP AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV 1 JUST CLASSICS MM INTER BARCELONE
282 LOTH Christian FRA LOTH Jean-Philippe FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA TI 1970 III 1 RCVHS MM INTER REIMS
283 PENEL Vincent FRA MOURIQUAND André FRA SIMCA 1100 Ti 1976 IV 1 TEAM DAUPHINOIS MM INTER REIMS
284 RAISYS Karolis LTU GECIAUSKAS Vidimantas LTU MG B 1965 II 2 MM INTER REIMS
285 PEDONE Guido Maria RSM LIVERANI Massimo ITA LANCIA FULVIA ZAGATO 1300 1972 IV 1 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
286 FORFAIT FORFAIT LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
287 CISOWSKI Piotr POL CISOWSKA Natalia POL POLSKI FIAT 125P 1976 IV 1 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND FM INTER BAD HOMBURG
288 FASSIER Philippe FRA JOURNIAC Philippe FRA BMW 1800 1965 II 2 MM INTER REIMS
289 BERISSO Carlos ARG BERISSO Guillermo ARG AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV 1 BLUNIK RACING MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
290 LUKASIEWICZ Enrique ARG LUKASIEWICZ Martin ARG AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV 1 BLUNIK RACING MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
291 PUEBLA Ramon ESP PUEBLA Ismael ESP MERCEDES BENZ 220 SEB 1963 II 3 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
292 POSNER Dirk Tom DEU ROESSLER Christian AUT LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1972 IV 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
293 MOCKRIDGE Christopher GBR VARNEY John GBR AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1971 III 1 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM INTER GLASGOW
294 VILLAR Yannick FRA BOURDIL Vincent FRA FIAT 128 COUPE 1976 IV 1 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
295 MARTÍNEZ José Luis ESP OLIVARES José Luis ESP MERCEDES BENZ 220Sb 1963 II 3 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
296 KASPAR Milos CZE JANAK Marie CZE AUSTIN MINI 1275 GT 1973 IV 1 FM INTER BAD HOMBURG
297 MOE Ingrid NOR NORDLIE Reene NOR FORD CORTINA GT 1964 II 2 NORWEGIAN RALLYE DRIVERS CLUB 2 FF INTER OSLO
298 DE VARINE Odilon FRA DURIN François FRA VESPA 400 1960 I 1 RCVHS MM BASSE REIMS
299 SABY Bruno FRA SABY Damien FRA VESPA 400 1959 I 1 MM BASSE REIMS
300 MOE Ivar NOR KOREN Bjarne NOR AUSTIN A40 FARINA 1961 I 1 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM BASSE OSLO
301 AGHEM Gianmaria ITA CUMINO Diego ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1200 1965 II 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
302 JUENTGEN Ernst DEU MUELLER Marcus DEU DKW F12 1964 II 1 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
303 RICHTER Franck DEU RICHTER Gerhard DEU WARTBURG 311 1959 I 1 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
304 MARCATTILJ Paolo ITA GIAMMARINO Francesco ITA TRIUMPH TR2 1954 I 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
305 LARSEN Knut NOR THORSTENSEN Terje NOR VOLVO PV544 1961 I 2 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM BASSE OSLO
306 NOBILI Simon ITA MASSON Regis FRA JAGUAR Mk2 3.8 1961 I 3 MM BASSE REIMS
307 SILVASTI Ville FIN SILVASTI Jukka FIN PORSCHE 356 B 1961 I 2 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
308 TOGNI Eros CHE NESSI Carlo CHE MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 KESSEL CLASSIC TEAM MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
309 CHATAGNY Michel CHE WEISS Rolf DEU AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1963 II 1 AUTO BMC MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
310 SIMBLE Per Bjarne NOR FJELDSTAD Tom Bjarne NOR SAAB 96 SPORT 1963 II 1 NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM BASSE OSLO
311 CABELLA Emilio ITA MATTIUZZI Angelo ITA TRIUMPH TR3 1960 I 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
312 MAHUL Pierre-Henry FRA ARRAIS Thierry FRA PANHARD DYNA Z 1955 I 1 MM BASSE BARCELONE
313 KAPPELER Peter CHE GWERDER Edgar CHE VOLVO PV544 1960 I 2 MM BASSE REIMS
314 HERMAN Jean-Marie BEL LEMAITRE Jean FRA AUSTIN TAXI 1951 I 3 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM BASSE REIMS
315 VOLCHEK Boris LVA ZAKMANS Ilya LVA JAGUAR XK150 1958 I 3 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
316 LATTA Stephen GBR GREENBERG Gary GBR MERCEDES-BENZ 220A 1955 I 3 MM BASSE GLASGOW
317 BURTON John GBR BAINES-BURTON Charley GBR JAGUAR XK 150S 1959 I 3 FM BASSE GLASGOW

Restaurant « Le Club »
Official ticketing
Official store
Virtual tour
Subscribe to ACM news