Upcoming Events

6th E-Rallye Monte-Carlo: Win for Pastor / Gazzola      -     91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Registration opening

6th E-Rallye Monte-Carlo: Win for Pastor / Gazzola      -     91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Registration opening

Menu
22e Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique
30 January - 06 February 2019
Partenaires

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/acm.mc/public_html/wp-content/themes/acm-2021/part/content-col-menu-gauche.php on line 175
Pilote NOM Prénom Nat.Pil. Copilote NOM Prénom Nat.Cop. Marque Modèle Année Cat Ecurie Equipage Moyen Ville Départ  
1 COPPOLA Jean-Pierre FRA BOULANGER Christian FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1970 III TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE REIMS
2 DELAPORTAS George GRC MOUSTAKAS Spyros GRC VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV LES GRECS MM HAUTE ATHENES
3 ZANCHI Piero Lorenzo ITA AGNESE Giovanni ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
4 DECREMER Michel BEL LIENNE Patrick BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1979 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
5 ANTUNES-TAVARES Carlos FRA SCHOOFS Pauline MCO PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1979 IV FM HAUTE REIMS
6 GRANERUD Petter NOR LIE Marianne NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
7 LAREPPE José BEL DAVID Lieven BEL OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE REIMS
8 DE LUCA Ludovic FRA MOINIER Fabien FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1976 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
9 CAMPANA Olivier MCO CAMPANA Lydia MCO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
10 CHANCEL Guillaume FRA FORGEOUX François-Paul FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1971 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
11 KLEPPE Torgjer NOR THUNE Ingrid NOR RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1970 III NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 FM HAUTE REIMS
12 MATTEN Xerxes GBR DEBONO Clifford MLT FORD ESCORT RS 1600 1972 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE ATHENES
14 SCHIMITZEK Kurt AUT SCHULZ Rudolf AUT LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1969 III FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
15 MILANESIO Nicolas MCO BADIER Mathieu FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
16 DEDIEU Marc FRA DEDIEU Jean-Pierre FRA PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV MM HAUTE BARCELONE
17 DIACONO Patrice FRA PARIS Jean-Michel FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 1972 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
18 CANELLAS GUAL Salvador ESP ALSINA DOT Eloi ESP SEAT 124 ESPECIAL 1800 1975 IV MM HAUTE BARCELONE
19 KATSAOUNIS Ioannis GRC MANSOLAS Matthaios GRC VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE ATHENES
20 ILIOPOULOS Ilias MCO HARAMIS Jean MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
21 GIRALDI Jean-Marc MCO CHEYNET Jérémy FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
22 IKEUCHI Toshimasa JPN MORIKAWA Osam JPN TOYOTA CELICA 1600 1972 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
23 NAGASE Koichi JPN HAYASHI Tsutomu JPN DATSUN 240Z 1972 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
24 BAILLET Christophe FRA BAILLET Anne FRA FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1977 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE FM HAUTE REIMS
25 CHEYNET Thierry FRA CHEYNET Sébastien FRA VOLKSWAGEN SCIROCCO 1600 1977 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
26 DURAND Raymond FRA CHOL Sébastien FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
27 BARTH Jürgen DEU KUSSMAUL Roland DEU PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
28 ABATTU Michel FRA VIGNAL Didier FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1976 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
29 PERFETTI Daniele CHE KESSEL Ronnie CHE LANCIA STRATOS 1975 IV KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
30 CHAZEL Yannick FRA CHAZEL Ophélie FRA BMW 320 1978 IV TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
31 SAINZ CENAMOR Antonio ESP SUAREZ Secundino ESP PORSCHE 912 1966 III ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
32 BRESCI Alberto ITA CAVAZZANA Andrea ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
33 RASQUIN Vincent FRA MOREAU LESPINARD Alexandre FRA FIAT 128 COUPE 1975 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
34 LUPI Franco CHE LIVANOS Peter GRC PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
35 LARROQUE Dominique FRA MONASSIER Patrick FRA FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1978 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
36 VOUILLON Stéphane FRA SIEUR David FRA PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1971 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
37 GEORGE Jean-Luc FRA PERIN Marie-Christine FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
38 SABY Bruno FRA MARQUES Christophe FRA RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1968 III CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
39 PERROUD Pascal FRA SABY Damien FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
40 CAMINITI Stéfano ITA CAMINITI Pasquale ITA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
41 SBARRATO Jean-Philippe FRA CARPINELLI Marc MCO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
42 LIONS Jacques FRA GIRAUDET Denis FRA FORD MUSTANG 1967 III CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
43 LAGARDE Benoit USA DUSSAULE Mathias FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA RS 1975 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
44 KAMATA Matteo ITA ROBBIANI Alberto CHE PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1969 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
45 OCHAGAVIAS TEMINO Alvaro ESP MACHO GOMEZ Manuel ESP PORSCHE 911 T 2.4 1973 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
46 STANLEY David MCO NORTHMORE Bernard GBR TRIUMPH TR4 1961 I IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE MILAN
47 SCHON Giorgio ITA MERENDA Carlo ITA LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO 1977 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
48 BUEHLER Gerd Antonius DEU GREUBEL Rainer DEU PORSCHE 914/6 1970 III SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
49 SEGOND Didier MCO LAJOUX David MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
50 FIGUIERE Bernard FRA GODIN Isabelle FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1978 IV FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
51 PICQUIER Jean-François FRA PICQUIER Hubert FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV GEOLEAN.DIGITRIP MM HAUTE MILAN
52 CORNET DE WAYS-RUART Philippe BEL CORNET Antoine BEL PORSCHE 911 1965 II SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
53 VAN HECKE Christian FRA LORENTE Michel FRA PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV GEOLEAN.DIGITRIP MM HAUTE MILAN
54 JENSEN Valter NOR KARLAN Monty NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
55 SIDRAC Patrice FRA CAMMAS Alain FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1977 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
56 D'INDY Christophe FRA D'INDY Enguerrand FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1974 IV GEOLEAN.DIGITRIP MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
57 EDELHOFF Steffi DEU BINDER Birgit DEU FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1973 IV HRRT GERMANY 1 FF HAUTE REIMS
58 GOLDET Etienne FRA BAILLON Lucas FRA RENAULT 17 GORDINI 1974 IV GEOLEAN.DIGITRIP MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
59 GAROSI Serge FRA PERIN Michel FRA MAZDA RX2 1972 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
60 NEYRET Bob FRA LAURENT Claude FRA CITROEN SM 1972 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
62 REYNIER Roger FRA ROURE Claude FRA PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
63 ROLLAN VILASECA Alvaro ESP ROLLAN MARIEGES Juan ESP PORSCHE 911 T 2.2 1970 III BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
64 MALLEN Eric FRA METTIFIOT Franck FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE ATHENES
65 ROMANO Giovanni ITA ROBINET Gérard FRA ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GT 1976 IV RCVHS CHAMPAGNE MM HAUTE REIMS
66 CHABRAN Michel FRA CHABRAN Louis FRA BMW 1602 1970 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE ATHENES
67 APPERT Jean-Pierre FRA ROSTANG Michel FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE ATHENES
68 RUSPELER Yves FRA RAYMOND Philippe FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE ATHENES
69 LACOMBE Jean-Paul FRA LACOMBE Adrien FRA BMW 2002 Ti 1971 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE ATHENES
70 GUILLEMAT Philippe FRA GUILLEMAT Anthony FRA VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1974 IV BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE MILAN
71 COMBIER Laurent FRA COMBIER Julien FRA BMW 2002 Ti 1969 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE ATHENES
72 BARRIAL Dominique FRA RENY Philippe FRA VOLVO P1800S 1964 II TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
73 RAYMOND Antoine FRA LAMORLETTE Jean-Claude FRA CITROEN DS21 1967 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE ATHENES
74 SAPET Jules FRA SAPET Christophe FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV GEOLEAN.DIGITRIP MM HAUTE MILAN
76 GAUBERT Ghislain FRA GAUBERT Guillaume FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE MILAN
77 BOUR Firmin FRA BOUR Elodie FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1974 IV CRISARTECH FM HAUTE REIMS
79 AIOLFI Maurizio ITA ZAMBIANCHI Samanta ITA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1800 1975 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
80 HANSEN Toni DNK BRODERSEN Per DNK AUDI 80 GLE 1979 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
81 CHAMPAGNE Philippe FRA MIRIBEL Jean-Claude FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III GEOLEAN.DIGITRIP MM HAUTE REIMS
82 BERNARD Xavier-Louis FRA ARTILLAN LUCIEN FRA PORSCHE 924 1978 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
83 STURDZA Georges CHE TREILLES Jean-Noël FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
84 RECORDIER André FRA RECORDIER Dorone FRA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
85 BUFFUM John USA BECKMAN Ralph USA PORSCHE 911 1967 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
86 LUGAN Pierre FRA BEGOUAUSSEL Daniel FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1978 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
87 DUVERNAY Roger FRA PIOT Patrick FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
88 LOPEZ ANOS Luis ESP JUDEZ CRESPO Enrique ESP VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
89 DARTEVELLE Michel BEL MACQ Frédéric BEL FIAT X1/9 1979 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
90 PICOREAU Adeline FRA PICOREAU Joel FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1977 IV TEAM DU RAC FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
91 SCHUERMANN Marc DEU WIEST Frank DEU OPEL ASCONA 1.9 1973 IV HRRT GERMANY 1 MM HAUTE MILAN
93 STANCIU Gabriel ROU GOLOGAN Georgiana ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1975 IV JUST CLASSICS M HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
94 CONSTANTIN Didier FRA JEGAT Philippe FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV JORGITO BY RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
95 BUCOVICEAN Mirela ROU LADOPOULOS Georgios ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1977 IV JUST CLASSICS F HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
96 VIVIER-MUGLIONI Pierre FRA VIGNOT Sébastien FRA FIAT 131 RACING 1979 IV ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
97 KASHIN Ilya RUS KOSTYRKO Boris RUS JAGUAR TYPE E 1968 III MM HAUTE REIMS
100 BERGAMASCHI Alberto ITA SOFFRITTI Massimo ITA VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
101 LYSENKO Yury LVA POLYAKOV Victor LVA BMW 320 i 1979 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
102 PAOLIN Jean Paul FRA MACABIAU Cathy FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 1975 IV ESPACE CENTURY FM HAUTE REIMS
103 MILLER Jacek POL ORZECHOWSKI Maciej POL FIAT X1/9 1977 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
104 DER KRIKORIAN Stephane FRA DER TOMOYAN Robert FRA RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1972 IV ESPACE CENTURY M HAUTE REIMS
105 MACH Karel CZE BLAHA Jan CZE SKODA 130RS 1976 IV MM HAUTE ATHENES
106 HINTIKKA Pentti-Juhani FIN SJOSTROM Max FIN PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
107 FEVRE Hervé FRA FEVRE Sorhor FRA VOLVO 142S 1971 III ESPACE CENTURY FM HAUTE REIMS
108 CARRERE Jean-François FRA FOSSAT William FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1972 IV MM HAUTE BARCELONE
109 QUEYROIX Bernard FRA QUEROIX Françoise FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II CRISARTECH FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
110 HEMMERLE GOLLUST Barbara LIE PAOLIN Muriel FRA FIAT X1/9 1979 IV ESPACE CENTURY FF HAUTE REIMS
111 ROUCOLLE Jacques FRA MOISSON ROUCOLLE France FRA LOTUS ELAN 1965 II FM HAUTE BARCELONE
112 WRIGHT Jason ITA TRAVERSO Stefano ITA LANCIA STRATOS 1976 IV SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA MM HAUTE MILAN
113 NOGAREDA David ESP GIRALT Sergi ESP PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1969 III BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
114 SEGU Francesc ESP SEGU Joaquim ESP VW-PORSCHE 914/4 1971 III BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
115 COURT Gilles FRA COURT Pierre FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 1969 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
116 ANCELLIN Damien FRA ANCELLIN Marius FRA CITROEN DS23 1972 IV TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
117 PLUSCHKE Thomas DEU PLUSCHKE Robert DEU BMW 2002 1971 III TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
118 PAN Michael DEU PAN Peter DEU PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1977 IV HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
119 NICOLAYSEN Egil NOR ROED Stein NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
120 SOUPE Jean-Paul FRA GOUDOU Denis FRA ALFA-ROMEO 1600 SPIDER 1976 IV TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
121 HALLRE Torhild NOR HALLRE Tine NOR VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FF HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
122 HANSEN Hans Kolby DNK OSTERGAARD - NIELSEN Jan DNK LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE ATHENES
123 KRISTOFFERSEN Kjell NOR INDAHL Bjorn-Erik NOR PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
124 DUPRAT Jean-Marc FRA PASCAL Aime FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1971 III BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
125 LIE Lars NOR JORSTAD Henning NOR VOLVO 142S 1972 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
126 ENGAN Kjetil NOR LIE Bjorn NOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
127 VIET Bruno FRA VIET Jean-Baptiste FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1978 IV RCVHS FR MM HAUTE REIMS
128 PERDRIX Marc FRA LEPLAIDEUR Philippe FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE REIMS
129 HOTVEDT Tom NOR NESET Leif NOR PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1976 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
130 WESTEBBE Cheyenne BEL WESTEBBE Olivier BEL FIAT 124 COUPE 1968 III FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
131 STOSCHEK Michael DEU WIRTH Hanns Werner DEU LANCIA STRATOS 1975 IV MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
132 VERNEUIL Jean-Pierre FRA CALDEIRA Antonio PRT RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
133 LE GALL Jean-Yves FRA LE GALL Claire FRA RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1973 IV TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE REIMS
134 DREXEL Norbert DEU ROESSLER Christian AUT VOLVO 242 1975 IV TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
135 PIRCHER Werner CHE KLAINGUTI Christian CHE ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1975 IV SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
136 VASILOPOULOS Petros GRC NARLI Ismini GRC FORD ESCORT MkI 1969 III LES GRECS FM HAUTE ATHENES
137 BELTER Florian DEU ZAJONC Siegmar DEU ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1976 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
138 FICHET Philippe FRA FICHET Victoire FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE FM HAUTE REIMS
139 KATOCHIANOS Gerasimos GRC KOTZIAS Alexandros GRC FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1975 IV LES GRECS MM HAUTE ATHENES
140 DAUXOIS Christian FRA LE FLOCH Christian FRA PORSCHE 924 1979 IV TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
141 RUMPFKEIL Sven-Otto DEU BROTZKI Andreas DEU PORSCHE 911 T 2.0 1966 III TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
142 SWAIN Philip GBR MACEWAN Kenneth GBR FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1974 IV JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
143 ZIEGLER Barbara DEU MAYR Franziska DEU FORD ESCORT MkI 1968 III TEAM DE LYS FF HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
144 BORTICA Adrian ROU GRAEF Gunther ROU BMW 1602S 1971 III JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
145 KAYSER Joachim DEU GIESCHE Michael DEU VOLKSWAGEN 1302 S 1971 III TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
146 SENO Gabriele ITA BERTUZZI Alberto ITA OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MILAN
147 THEODOSIOU Vasos GRC NASOPOULOS Leonidas GRC ALFA-ROMEO 2000 1972 IV LES GRECS MM HAUTE ATHENES
148 DE SANCTIS Daniele ITA DEL CONTE Germano ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MILAN
149 DE SANCTIS Giustino ITA DE SANCTIS Alessandro ITA LANCIA STRATOS 1976 IV KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MILAN
150 CHRISTODOULOU Alexandros GRC GEORGOSOPOULOS Aris GRC VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV LES GRECS MM HAUTE ATHENES
151 KALOGERAS Dimitrios GRC DIAMANTOPOULOS Christos GRC ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1976 IV LES GRECS MM HAUTE ATHENES
152 KELLER Ermanno CHE KELLER Michele CHE LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MILAN
153 SPILIOPOULOS Georgios GRC CHANDRINOS Ioannis GRC LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1976 IV LES GRECS MM HAUTE ATHENES
154 MONNETREAU Christophe FRA ROGER Patrick FRA SAAB 96 V4 1976 IV ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
156 GARNIER Lionel FRA BROUTIN Thierry FRA PORSCHE 912 1966 III RCVHS FR MM HAUTE REIMS
157 THIROUIN Yves FRA REBERIOUX Jean FRA ALFA-ROMEO ALFASUD Ti 1500 1978 IV RCVHS FR MM HAUTE REIMS
158 VICENTINI Albert CHE WALDMEIER Kurt CHE LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1978 IV SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE REIMS
159 TREVISAN Marco CHE ERNST Urs CHE AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MkIII 1967 III SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
160 PRENCIPE Luca ITA FELICI Roberto ITA PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1969 III KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MILAN
161 GANSSER Franco CHE JACOB Vic CHE VOLVO PV544S 1964 II SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE MILAN
162 DRAVEC Chris CHE EICHENBERGER Urs CHE TRIUMPH TR5 1968 III SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE BARCELONE
163 TOSETTI Max ITA BERNARDELLI Marco ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA MM HAUTE MILAN
164 BRUNORI Ruggero ITA TORLASCO Marco ITA FIAT 131 ABARTH 1976 IV SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA MM HAUTE MILAN
165 SCHWARZENBACH Diego CHE SCHWARZENBACH Felix CHE PORSCHE 912 1967 III SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
166 STEFANA Quinto ITA STEFANA Federica ITA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1974 IV SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA MM HAUTE MILAN
167 EUVRARD Arnaud FRA PAQUIERS Adeline FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1972 IV RCVHS FR FM HAUTE REIMS
168 BJERREGAARD Henrik DNK JORGENSEN Kristian DNK FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
169 VILSLEV Per DNK ANDERSEN Erik DNK OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
170 COUSIN Gérard FRA PELISSERO Jean Paul FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 S 1969 III TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
171 HELLMERS Poul DNK HELLMERS Carl DNK ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1970 III TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
172 MILES Jonathan GBR MILES Christine GBR PORSCHE 356 B 1962 II IRDC TEAM GB FM HAUTE REIMS
173 ROBERTS John GBR TOMLINS Oliver GBR FIAT 124 COUPE 1972 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
174 WYNN John GBR HEGEL Karsten DEU MG B 1969 III IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
175 DELON Christian FRA MIGAYROU Benoit FRA PEUGEOT 504 COUPE V6 1976 IV MM HAUTE BARCELONE
177 MULLER Michael DEU SPIESBERGER Gerhard DEU SAAB 99EMS 1977 IV HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
178 LOTH Christian FRA LOTH Jean-Philippe FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA TI 1970 III RCVHS CHAMPAGNE MM HAUTE REIMS
179 HEUSEL Uwe DEU JANSEN Jens DEU ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1978 IV HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
180 GRUBENMANN Daniel CHE CLENIN Daniel CHE SAAB 96 V4 1975 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
181 BERTHOULY Serge FRA POMMIER Fabienne FRA DATSUN 240 Z 1973 IV TEAM DU RAC FM HAUTE ATHENES
182 ZORIN Igor LVA OSTAPOLEC Nikolay LVA BMW 320 i 1979 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
183 LESAGE Jean-Jacques FRA BERNARD Dany FRA RENAULT 17 GORDINI 1975 IV ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
184 BLACK Pedro PRT SEGARRA José PRT ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1973 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
185 LESAGE Gérard FRA CIZEL Alain FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1976 IV ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
186 DAL MASO Piero PRT RAMALHO Sancho PRT PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1970 III ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
187 TOURNEUX Marc FRA TOURNEUX Bertrand FRA ALFA-ROMEO ALFASUD Ti 1500 1979 IV ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
188 SILVA Antonio PRT SANTOS Jose PRT PORSCHE 912 1967 III ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
189 BOUTILLIER Didier FRA BOUTILLIER Maryse FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1978 IV ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
190 GLEN Gordon GBR GLEN David GBR OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
191 MILLET Christophe FRA CAUDOUX Marie Agnes FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 S 1967 III ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
192 MOCKRIDGE Christopher GBR VARNEY John GBR AUSTIN A40 1967 III IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
193 BERRY Clive GBR BARKER Rupert GBR CHRYSLER SUNBEAM Ti 1979 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
194 DELONG Guy FRA BUISINE Jean-jacques FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1976 IV RCVHS CHAMPAGNE MM HAUTE REIMS
195 LEOFOLD Viviani FRA BARAT José FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1978 IV JORGITO BY RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
196 ROLLET Daniel FRA MILLET Martial FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1600 1978 IV RCVHS CHAMPAGNE MM HAUTE REIMS
198 MERLE Alexandre FRA OZANNE Damien FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1975 IV JORGITO BY RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
199 ROCLE Jean-Pierre FRA CHAZOT Max FRA VW-PORSCHE 914/4 1970 III MM HAUTE MILAN
200 TENEDOR Jean-Pierre FRA BERRUER Fabrice FRA MERCEDES-BENZ 280 E 1973 IV JORGITO BY RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
201 VANNIER Gilles FRA GERVASONI Fabrice FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV JORGITO BY RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
202 BUGATTI Lucio ITA BUGATTI Nicola ITA FORD ESCORT MEXICO 1974 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
203 SCHAGE Bjorn NOR FJERDINSTAD Knut NOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
204 SENNA Maurizio ITA MORETTI Alessandro ITA LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1976 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
205 MULLER-BENNERSCHEIDT Jens DEU BEINHOFF Antoine DEU PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1975 IV HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
206 ANGELINO Roberto ITA ANGELINO Edoardo ITA FIAT 131 RACING 1979 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
207 DROSTE Rolf DEU MOHR Fabian DEU OPEL KADETT GTE 1979 IV HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
208 MATTIOLI Marco ITA PENSOTTI Mario ITA FIAT 124 ABARTH 1973 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
209 ENGEL Volker DEU CISZEWSKI Boris DEU LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1972 IV HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
210 DEMIERRE Jean-Pierre CHE DEMIERRE Mireille CHE VOLVO 123GT 1968 III FM HAUTE MILAN
211 MARCO Maxime FRA MARCO Daniel FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV GEOLEAN.DIGITRIP MM HAUTE MILAN
212 FORT Jacques FRA COMBOROURE Alain FRA BMW 320 1977 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
213 CUBERO LLABRES Antonio ESP BELTRAN Carlos ESP PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1968 III MM HAUTE BARCELONE
214 VALENTIN Gabriel FRA BERTAUT Laurent FRA LANCIA BETA MONTECARLO 1977 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
215 VENTURELLI Andrea ITA MELLI Enrico ITA PORSCHE 911 SC 1977 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
216 PRIAM Guy FRA PRIAM Christiane FRA SIMCA 1200 S COUPE 1969 III FM HAUTE REIMS
217 DUPIN Arnaud FRA DELAUX Benjamin FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1964 II TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MILAN
218 POILVERT Jean FRA FORT Gilles FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1973 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
219 MATSUNAMI Noboru JPN UMINO Masashi JPN TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 1979 IV TEAM JAPAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
220 STANCHERIS Davide ITA STANCHERIS Amilcare ITA PORSCHE 911 SC 1976 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
221 PECULIER Stephane FRA MICHEL Marc FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1974 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
222 THOMAS Ritson GBR THOMAS Michael GBR LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV MM HAUTE GLASGOW
223 BONGRAND Philippe FRA MUNOZ BONGRAND FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1971 III MM HAUTE BARCELONE
224 BOUILLIANT-LINET Eric FRA BOUILLIANT-LINET Maxime FRA VOLVO 122S 1967 III MM HAUTE REIMS
226 ISHIDA Itaru JPN KARIYA Shigefumi JPN TOYOTA COROLLA 1973 IV TEAM JAPAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
227 HERBETH Jean Lou FRA KUNEGEL Jean-Marie FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1976 IV TEAM AGEA HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE REIMS
228 JACQUET Bernard BEL ALBERT Yannick BEL TOYOTA CORONA MK2 COUPE 1969 III MM HAUTE REIMS
230 PANIS Josef AUT SCHIEMANN Anja DEU PORSCHE 356 SC 1964 II H.P. PORSCHE TRAUMWERK FM HAUTE MILAN
231 MEILLAT Bertrand FRA ARNAUD Mattieu FRA RENAULT 16 TS 1970 III AUTO BMC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
232 MOSER Reinchard AUT MASSARO Luca ITA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV H.P. PORSCHE TRAUMWERK MM HAUTE MILAN
233 RIGONDET Jean FRA SOUILLARD Olivier FRA PORSCHE 914/6 1971 III MM HAUTE REIMS
234 BONAMINI Alberto ITA AMBROGI Marianna ITA FIAT 124 ABARTH 1975 IV CLASSIC TEAM FM HAUTE MILAN
235 SCHONDORFER Georg DEU WOODCOCK Frank DEU PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV H.P. PORSCHE TRAUMWERK MM HAUTE MILAN
236 SHINOZUKA Kenjiro JPN DEROUSSEAUX Cathy FRA MITSUBISHI COLT 1977 IV TEAM JAPAN FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
237 SAUSSERAU Emmanuel FRA DEROUBAIX Thierry FRA FIAT 124 ABARTH 1973 IV TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
238 VIAPLANA SALA Josep ESP JIMENEZ VALLS Carles ESP SEAT 1430 1974 IV MM HAUTE BARCELONE
239 GALINSKA POSTAWKA Ewa POL POSTAWKA Anna POL POLSKI FIAT 125P 1976 IV FF HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
240 GANDINO Marco ITA SCARCELLA Danilo ITA SAAB 96 V4 1971 III CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MILAN
242 ROUSSEAU Paul FRA THEROLLE Patrick FRA SAAB 96 V4 1977 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
243 TAKAGI Mitsuru JPN NAGAI Susumu JPN TOYOTA COROLLA 1972 IV TEAM JAPAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
245 LEVA Marco ITA GANDOLFO Maurizio ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MILAN
246 MINNERUP Karl-Heinz DEU MINNERUP Carsten DEU OPEL MANTA 1.9 1971 III H.P. PORSCHE TRAUMWERK MM HAUTE MILAN
247 PFEIFFER Kurt DEU BRINKMEYER Katja DEU MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE 1965 II H.P. PORSCHE TRAUMWERK FM INTER REIMS
248 GIUGNI Alexia ITA DEL GAUDIO Annunziata ITA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 G 1971 III CLASSIC TEAM FF INTER MILAN
249 POSTAWKA Stanislaw POL POSTAWKA Andrzej POL ZASTAVA 101 Special 1979 IV MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
250 PFUNDT Gert DEU JAHN Ernst DEU MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE 1964 II HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
251 WOHLENBERG Karsten DEU THIELE Klaus DEU LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
252 PIERER Gert AUT MEIERER Gunter DEU VOLVO 122S 1965 II HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
253 FONTANELLA Gian Mario ITA SCRIVANI Stefano ITA FIAT 128 RALLY 1971 III SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MILAN
254 BRUNS Michael DEU WESTENBURGER Frank DEU FORD FALCON SPRINT 1964 II HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER REIMS
255 OKAMOTO Toshinori JPN MITSUYAMA Yoshinobu JPN HONDA CIVIC RS 1975 IV TEAM JAPAN MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
256 DE ANGELIS Alessio ITA SISTI Sergio ITA FIAT RITMO 60 1978 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MILAN
257 SIMONSEN Kennneth DNK KRISTENSEN Otto DNK LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.3 1968 III TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
258 HERNANDEZ ROSADO Jaime ESP VIVES TALLO Anna ESP SEAT 127 1973 IV FM INTER BARCELONE
259 HINDSGAUL Lars DNK PAGH Arne DNK FIAT 128 COUPE 1972 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM INTER REIMS
260 ZAMPAGLIONE Luigi ITA TORLASCO Maurizio ITA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1973 IV SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA MM INTER MILAN
261 BADOSA Michel FRA REIDL Mogens FRA RENAULT 8 1969 III TEAM DU RAC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
262 KASPAR Milos CZE JANAK Marie CZE AUSTIN MINI 1275 GT 1973 IV TEAM DE LYS FM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
263 NAKA Ryoji JPN YAMAGUCHI Hisashi JPN FUJI SUBARU FF1-G 1970 III TEAM JAPAN MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
264 LODEWYCKX Didier BEL LAMBERT Patricia BEL FIAT MORETTI 850S 1968 III TEAM AGEA FM INTER REIMS
265 PENEL Vincent FRA MOURIQUAND André FRA SIMCA 1100 Ti 1976 IV TEAM DU RAC MM INTER REIMS
266 HOFMANN Rudolf DEU WEINAND Axel DEU ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1965 II HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
267 DOUSSIER Catherine FRA CUIF Gérard FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV RCVHS CHAMPAGNE FM INTER REIMS
268 GOMIS Georges FRA FOREST Sébastien FRA CITROEN DYANE 1976 IV TEAM DU RAC MM INTER REIMS
269 CISOWSKI Piotr POL CISOWSKA Natalia POL POLSKI FIAT 125P 1976 IV BLUNIK RACING FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
270 BERISSO Carlos ARG BERISSO Guillermo ARG AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
271 ROBIC Philippe FRA ROBIC Jean-Marc FRA CITROEN GS 1973 IV TEAM DU RAC MM INTER REIMS
272 LUKASIEWICZ Enrique ARG LUKASIEWICZ Martin ARG AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
273 HELLE Alf NOR CARLSEN Ingar NOR TRIUMPH TR4 1963 II NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
274 LASSALLE Philippe FRA MAIZA Samia FRA VOLVO 122S 1965 II FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
275 VILLAR Yannick FRA BOURDIL Vincent FRA FIAT 128 COUPE 1976 IV MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
276 BAARDSETH Terje NOR BACKE Otto NOR GLAS 1300 GT 1967 III NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
277 MARCHINA Luciano ITA RICCI Roberto ITA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 1969 III CLASSIC TEAM MM INTER MILAN
278 ARDERIU FREIXA Antonio AND GONGORA ZENON Luis ESP AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV JUST CLASSICS MM INTER BARCELONE
279 WHITE Ranald GBR BROWN Karsten GBR ROVER 2000 SC 1964 II IRDC TEAM GB MM INTER GLASGOW
280 LEMAITRE Jean FRA ARNAUD Alain FRA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III RCVHS FR MM INTER REIMS
281 ROSSI Antonio ITA BRIANI Rudy ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III KESSEL CLASSIC MM INTER MILAN
282 KOLIOPOULOS Nikolaos GRC RALLIS Evangelos GRC AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV LES GRECS MM INTER ATHENES
283 MOSCONI Claudio CHE MOSCONI Roberto CHE ZASTAVA 1100 1979 IV KESSEL CLASSIC MM INTER MILAN
284 ALEVIZOPOULOS Georgios GRC PALYVOS Nikolaos GRC FIAT 128 RALLY 1974 IV LES GRECS MM INTER ATHENES
285 POSEIDON Pantelis GRC POSEIDON Katherine GRC LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1973 IV LES GRECS FM INTER ATHENES
286 ENZ Claudio CHE SEEBERGER Cristina CHE AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1977 IV SCUDERIA CENTO S FM INTER MILAN
287 CANELLA Massimo ITA ARENA Nicolas ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1972 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MILAN
288 BERTOLINI Enrico ITA BERTOLINI Daniele ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1972 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER MILAN
289 TENCONI Pietro ITA MANZINI Nicola ITA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1972 IV CLASSIC TEAM FM INTER MILAN
290 LAURA Andrea ITA RISSO Mauro ITA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1975 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER MILAN
291 MOMMEY Jean-Paul FRA COLLET Daniel FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1968 III AUTO BMC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
292 JAMES Andrew GBR WOODBURN Keith GBR JAGUAR Mk2 3.8 1964 II MM INTER GLASGOW
293 REBATTU Gérard FRA REBATTU Gregory FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV AUTO BMC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
294 ALLVEN Dan SWE FUENTES Angelica MEX FORD MUSTANG 1965 II FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
295 BRAYARD Patrick FRA GAURAT Muriel FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1969 III AUTO BMC FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
296 ROSADO Thierry MCO ROSADO Françoise MCO LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III CRISARTECH FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
297 PRADEAU Jean-Louis FRA PRADEAU Dominique FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER 1969 III MM INTER REIMS
298 VASILYEV Alexey RUS ZHILTSOV Konstantin RUS VOLGA M21 1961 I M INTER REIMS
299 BRU Christophe FRA HAMON Alain FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV MM INTER REIMS
300 FASSIER Philippe FRA FASSIER Marie FRA BMW 1800 1965 II FM INTER REIMS
301 BOCCIOLESI Franck FRA ALBERTINI Marie-Christine FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 G 1967 III FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
302 ELISEEVA Tatiana RUS YARULLIN Marat RUS VOLGA M21m 1962 II FM INTER REIMS
304 MIKELSONS Karlis LVA VUGULS Normunds LVA JAGUAR XK 140 COUPE 1956 I MM BASSE MILAN
305 RAISYS Karolis LTU ZAKMANS Ilya LVA JAGUAR XK150 COUPE 1958 I MM BASSE BAD HOMBOURG
306 SILVASTI Ville FIN SILVASTI Jukka FIN PORSCHE 356 B 1960 I MM BASSE BAD HOMBOURG
307 JUNTGEN Ernst DEU MUELLER Marcus DEU DKW F12 1964 II HRRT GERMANY 1 MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
308 MARTIN Eric FRA ROUSSEL Christian FRA VOLKSWAGEN 1200 1961 I MM BASSE ATHENES
309 BINCAZ Ludovic FRA PAYAN Frederic FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II AUTO BMC MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
310 NESSI Ferruccio CHE NESSI Carlo CHE MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II KESSEL CLASSIC MM BASSE MILAN
311 RICHTER Franck DEU RICHTER Gerhard DEU WARTBURG 311 1959 I HRRT GERMANY 1 MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
312 DE VARINE Odilon FRA DOMANGE Benoit FRA VESPA 400 1960 I RCVHS CHAMPAGNE MM BASSE REIMS
313 DURIN François FRA DURIN Patricia FRA VESPA 400 1961 I RCVHS CHAMPAGNE FM BASSE REIMS
314 DE VARINE Paul FRA SANTAROSSA Gilles FRA VESPA 400 1959 I RCVHS CHAMPAGNE MM BASSE REIMS
316 MARCATTILJ Paolo ITA GIAMMARINO Francesco ITA TRIUMPH TR2 1954 I SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM BASSE MILAN
317 CABELLA Emilio ITA CORINTI Massimo ITA TRIUMPH TR3 1960 I SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM BASSE MILAN
318 MAKINEN Tapio FIN TEMONEN Kari FIN TRIUMPH TR3 1957 I MM BASSE BAD HOMBOURG
319 KOFLER W. Fuzzy ITA GAIONI Franco ITA STEYR PUCH 650TR 1961 I SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM BASSE MILAN
320 GERVASONI Philippe FRA GERVASONI Denis FRA DB COACH HBR5 1958 I JORGITO BY RCVHS MM BASSE REIMS
321 BRETHON Christian FRA PONT Emmanuel FRA CITROEN AMI 6 1963 II JORGITO BY RCVHS MM BASSE REIMS
322 BICCIATO Renato ITA MATTIUZZI Angelo ITA ALFA-ROMEO DAUPHINE 1959 I SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM BASSE MILAN
323 CHATAGNY Michel CHE WEISS Rolf DEU AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1963 II AUTO BMC MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
324 TORRA Giancarlo ITA DEMICHELI Roberto ITA VOLKSWAGEN 1200 1963 II CLASSIC TEAM MM BASSE MILAN
325 KAPPELER Peter CHE GWERDER Edgar CHE VOLVO PV544 1960 I MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
Restaurant « Le Club »
Official ticketing
Official store
Virtual tour
Subscribe to ACM news