Upcoming Events

91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Entry list      -     Official Store: Your gift ideas for Christmas

91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Entry list      -     Official Store: Your gift ideas for Christmas

Menu
23e Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique
29 January - 05 February 2020
Partenaires

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/acm.mc/public_html/wp-content/themes/acm-2021/part/content-col-menu-gauche.php on line 175
Pilote NOM Prénom Nat.Pil. Copilote NOM Prénom Nat.Cop. Marque Modèle Année Cat Ecurie Equipage Moyen Ville Départ  
1 WRIGHT Jason ITA TRAVERSO Stefano ITA LANCIA STRATOS 1976 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
2 DECREMER Michel BEL LIENNE Patrick BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1979 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
3 PERFETTI Daniele CHE KESSEL Ronnie CHE LANCIA STRATOS 1975 IV KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
4 ANTUNES TAVARES DIAS Carlos FRA SCHOOFS Pauline FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1979 IV FM HAUTE REIMS
5 GRANERUD Petter NOR LIE Marianne NOR FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1977 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
6 VOUILLON Stéphane FRA SIEUR David FRA PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1971 III TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
7 VIALAR Bernard FRA TAUS Quentin FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 SC 1973 IV ASSO JULES BIANCHI MM HAUTE REIMS
8 TOSETTI Max ITA BERNARDELLI Marco ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
9 ZANUSSI Antonio ITA REFFO Giorgio ITA FORD ESCORT MkI 1970 III MM HAUTE MILAN
10 ROHRL Walter DEU GEISTDORFER Christian DEU PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
11 BRESCI Alberto ITA CAVAZZANA Andrea ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
12 COPPOLA Jean-Pierre FRA BOULANGER Christian FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1970 III TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
14 DE LUCA Ludovic FRA MOINIER Fabien FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1976 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
15 KUSSMAUL Roland DEU LIVANOS Peter GRC PORSCHE 911 1965 II SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
16 JENSEN Valter NOR KARLAN Monty NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
17 CORNET DE WAYS RUART Philippe BEL CORNET DE WAYS RUART Antoine BEL PORSCHE 911 1965 II SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
18 ZAMPAGLIONE Luigi ITA BRIANI Rudy ITA FIAT 131 ABARTH 1976 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
19 ILIOPOULOS Ilias MCO HARAMIS Jean MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE REIMS
20 BAILLET Christophe FRA BAILLET Anne FRA FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1977 IV CRISARTECH FM HAUTE REIMS
21 IKEUCHI Toshimasa JPN MORIKAWA Osam JPN DATSUN 240Z 1972 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
22 DUMAS Stéphane FRA COLIN Michael FRA TRIUMPH GT6 MK2 1969 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
23 SHINOZUKA Kenjiro JPN NAGAI Susumu JPN DATSUN CHERRY COUPE 1973 IV TEAMROMAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
24 BUEHLER Gerd Antonius DEU FEIERABEND Thomas Gerhard DEU PORSCHE 914/6 1970 III SCUDERIA RAPIDITAS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
25 FERNANDEZ COSIN Rafael ESP MARTINEZ-HUARTE Julen ESP LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
26 DURAND Raymond FRA CHOL Sébastien FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
27 MATSUNAMI Noboru JPN UMINO Masashi JPN TOYOTA COROLLA 1972 IV TEAMROMAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
28 LAREPPE Jose BEL DAVID Lieven BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1975 IV BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
29 STANCHERIS Davide ITA STANCHERIS Amilcare ITA PORSCHE 911 T 2.4 1971 III MM HAUTE MILAN
30 SAINZ CENAMOR Antonio ESP SUAREZ Secundino ESP PORSCHE 912 1966 III ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
31 LOENS Philippe FRA COLLET Daniel FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
32 BERGUM Torstein NOR BERGUM Sven Age NOR PORSCHE 911 TURBO 1978 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
33 ABATTU Michel FRA VIGNAL Didier FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
34 HOTVEDT Tom NOR NESET Leif Arne NOR PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1976 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
35 CHAZEL Yannick FRA CHAZEL Ophélie FRA BMW 320 1978 IV TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
36 STANEVICS Agris LVA HMIELEVSKIS Uldis LVA LADA 1500 S 1977 IV BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
37 BREZUN Regis FRA CLARYSSE Joelle FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1976 IV TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
38 SABY Bruno FRA MARQUES Christophe FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
39 PERROUD Pascal FRA ALLAIS Guillaume FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
40 CAMINITI Pasquale ITA CAMINITI Stéfano ITA ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
41 SBARRATO Jean-Philippe FRA VERDA Nicolas ITA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
42 VICENTINI Albert CHE WALDMEIER Kurt CHE LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1978 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
43 TREVISAN Marco CHE ERNST Urs CHE AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MKIII 1967 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
44 LARROQUE Dominique FRA MONASSIER Patrick FRA FORD ESCORT 2000 MKII 1978 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
45 SEGOND Didier MCO LAJOUX David MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
46 GEORGE Jean-Luc CHE PERIN Michel FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
47 CAMPANA Olivier MCO CAMPANA Lydia MCO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
48 MAZZONE Michel ITA ZICARI Ubaldo FRA PORSCHE 914/6 1971 III FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
49 GIRALDI Jean-Marc MCO GIRALDI Elisabeth MCO ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1979 IV FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
50 MOLET Jacky FRA DEMEURE Gilles FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1600 1979 IV REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE REIMS
51 FICHET Philippe FRA FICHET Victoire FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE REIMS
52 NOGAREDA David ESP GIRALT VALERO Sergi ESP PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1969 III BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
53 PLUSCHKE Thomas DEU PLUSCHKE Robert DEU BMW 2002 1971 III PORSCHE TRAUMWERK TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
54 FOSSA Giacomo FRA LEGUIL Pierre FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
55 GLEN Gordon GBR GLEN David GBR OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
56 HALLRE Torhild NOR HALLRE Tine NOR VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FF HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
57 DREXEL Norbert DEU ROESSLER Christian AUT VOLVO 242 1975 IV PORSCHE TRAUMWERK TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
58 SAPET Jules FRA SAPET Christophe FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV DIGITRIP-INDY RACING MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
59 ZIEGLER Barbara DEU MOHR Franziska DEU FORD ESCORT MkI 1968 III PORSCHE TRAUMWERK TEAM DE LYS FF HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
60 D'INDY Christophe FRA GOLDET Etienne FRA BMW 2002 TII 1974 IV DIGITRIP-INDY RACING MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
61 CRISTINA Riccardo ITA BERZERO Vittorio ITA RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1972 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
62 ANCELLIN Damien FRA ANCELLIN Marguerite FRA CITROEN DS 23 1972 IV TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE REIMS
63 WYNN John GBR HEGEL Karsten DEU MG B 1969 III IRDC TEAM GB + MM HAUTE REIMS
64 DONAT Pascal FRA BOURGOIS FranÇois Xavier FRA BMW 2002 TII 1973 IV DIGITRIP-INDY RACING MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
65 CHABRAN Michel FRA CHABRAN Louis FRA BMW 1602 1970 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
66 MALLEN Eric FRA METIFFIOT Franck FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
67 APPERT Jean-Pierre FRA ROSTANG Michel FRA BMW 2002 TII 1971 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
68 RUSPELER Yves FRA RAYMOND Philippe FRA BMW 2002 TII 1971 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
69 LACOMBE Jean-Paul FRA LACOMBE Adrien FRA BMW 2002 TI 1971 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
70 RENY Philippe FRA ZINZINDOHOUE-MARSAUDON Franck FRA VOLVO P1800 S 1964 II TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
71 COMBIER Laurent FRA BERTHOIN Etienne FRA BMW 2002 TI 1969 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
72 DUPIN Arnaud FRA BORIES Frédéric FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1964 II ASSO JULES BIANCHI MM HAUTE REIMS
73 SAGI Victor ESP SAGI Victor Jr ESP PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1968 III BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
74 RAYMOND Antoine FRA LAMORLETTE Jean-Claude FRA CITROEN DS 21 1967 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
75 ARLAUD Jean-Michel FRA PICCIOLONI Jacques FRA CITROEN DS 21 1967 III TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
76 CURIE Thomas FRA ACHARD Arnaud FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1977 IV TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE MILAN
77 BOUR Firmin FRA CARRION Laurent FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1974 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE REIMS
78 GRAHAM Stephen GBR GRAHAM Tony GBR LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
79 LEONARDI Silvain CHE MACQ Frédéric BEL FIAT X1/9 1979 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
80 LUGAN Pierre FRA LEVEQUE Michel FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1978 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
81 ROLLAN Alvaro ESP ROLLAN Juan ESP PORSCHE 911 T 2.2 1970 III BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
82 BERNARD Xavier FRA ARTILLAN Lucien FRA PORSCHE 924 1978 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
83 BEGOUAUSSEL Daniel FRA ROSAZ Jean-michel FRA FIAT X1/9 1978 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
84 RECORDIER André FRA RECORDIER Charles-André FRA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
85 ZORRILLA-HIERRO Juan Carlos ESP GUTIERREZ-DOMINGUEZ Marcos ESP VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
86 ISHIDA Itaru JPN AZUMA Shungo JPN TOYOTA COROLLA 1973 IV TEAMROMAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
87 TERADA Kazuo JPN YAMAGUCHI Hisashi JPN TOYOTA SPRINTER 1973 IV TEAMROMAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
88 LOPEZ ANOS Luis ESP JUDEZ CRESPO Enrique ESP VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
89 MITSUYAMA Yoshinobu JPN OKAMOTO Toshinori JPN HONDA CIVIC RS 1975 IV TEAMROMAN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
90 ABRIAL Francois FRA ABRIAL Cecile FRA BMW 320 1976 IV TEAM VASIO ROMAIN FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
91 FISCHER Michel FRA ROCHE René FRA VOLKSWAGEN 1302 1971 III TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
92 LYSENKO Yury LVA POLYAKOV Victor LVA BMW 320 I 1979 IV VOLGA GAZ RUSSIAN TEAM MM HAUTE REIMS
93 KASHIN Ilya RUS KOSTYRKO Boris RUS VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1977 IV VOLGA GAZ RUSSIAN TEAM MM HAUTE REIMS
94 CONSTANTIN Didier FRA JEGAT Philippe FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
95 OCHAGAVIAS Alvaro ESP MACHO Manuel ESP PORSCHE 911 T 2.4 1973 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
96 NEUBAUER Eric FRA JOURDAIN Jean Loup FRA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III MM HAUTE MILAN
97 DANIEL Jacky FRA GARZINO Vincent FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 SC 1973 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
98 SENO Gabriele ITA BERTUZZI Alberto ITA OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
99 BURILLO TELLEZ Javier ESP VELAZQUEZ CANELA Concha ESP VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
100 VAN HECKE Christian FRA LORENTE Michel FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1800 1975 IV DIGITRIP-INDY RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
101 HINTIKKA Pentti-Juhani FIN TEMONEN Kari FIN PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
102 GARNIER Lionel FRA TRIFFAULT Bertrand FRA PORSCHE 912 1966 III RCVHS MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
103 BELTER Florian DEU ZAJONC Siegmar DEU ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1976 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
104 RENAUDIN Stéphane FRA PASTUREAU Lionel FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
105 ROSADO Thierry MCO ROSADO Nicolas ESP RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1974 IV CRISARTECH-RAC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
106 ZORIN Igor LVA OSTAPOLETS Nikolay LVA BMW 320 I 1979 IV VOLGA GAZ RUSSIAN TEAM MM HAUTE REIMS
108 MULLER-BENNERSCHEIDT Jens DEU ENGEL Volker DEU PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1975 IV HRRT GERMANY MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
109 PAOLIN Jean Paul FRA BOURGEAT Michel FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1800 1975 IV ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
110 BJERREGAARD Henrik DNK SVEC Jaromir CZE FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
111 CISOWSKI Piotr POL CISOWSKA Natalia POL POLSKI FIAT 125P 1976 IV HISTORIC TEAM POLAND FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
112 EDELHOFF Steffi DEU BINDER Birgit DEU FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1973 IV HRRT GERMANY FF HAUTE REIMS
113 DOT Valerie FRA PAOLIN Muriel FRA ALFA-ROMEO ALFA SUD TI 1979 IV ESPACE CENTURY FF HAUTE REIMS
114 BERGAMASCHI Alberto ITA SOFFRITTI Massimo ITA VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
115 HERVIEU Jean FRA HUCHARD Pierre FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
116 MARCO Maxime FRA MARCO Daniel FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV DIGITRIP-INDY RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
117 ZASADYCH Mikhail RUS SHEVEL Vladislav RUS VAZ LADA 1500 S 1977 IV VOLGA GAZ RUSSIAN TEAM MM HAUTE REIMS
118 VIET Bruno FRA VIET Jean-Baptiste FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1978 IV RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
119 BERTOLINI Enrico ITA BERTOLINI Daniele ITA LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO 1976 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
120 DE OLIVEIRA MIGUEL Leandro FRA CHAPUIS Stéphane FRA LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO 1976 IV ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
121 MORIN Gérard FRA TINNES Jean-Claude FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV CRISARTECH-RAC MM HAUTE REIMS
122 MEON François FRA MEON Philippe FRA PEUGEOT 504 COUPE V6 1975 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
123 BOUCHET Patrick FRA BOUCHET Pierre-Edouard FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GTV 1966 III MM HAUTE REIMS
124 FOURNEL Jean-François FRA FOURNEL Jean FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
125 PENITENTI Davide ITA PENITENTI Matteo ITA FIAT 125 SPECIAL 1971 III FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE MILAN
126 VARTACI-ACONI Cristian ROU LUPU Dorin ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1979 IV MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
127 WOHLENBERG Karsten DEU THIELE Klaus DEU LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1978 IV HRRT GERMANY MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
128 HINDSGAUL Lars DNK PAGH Arne DNK FIAT 128 COUPE 1972 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
129 ENGAN Kjetil NOR LIE Bjorn NOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
130 GOERKE Peter Andreas CHE NAUMANN Matthias CHE PORSCHE 911 1965 II KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
131 INDAHL Bjorn-Erik NOR KRISTOFFERSEN Kjell NOR PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
132 LIE Lars NOR JORSTAD Henning NOR VOLVO 142 S 1972 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
134 ROSNER Jan DEU KOVACS Levente Istvan ROU FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1976 IV CRISARTECH-RAC MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
135 LIE Peter NOR HAUGEN Odd Jostein NOR VOLVO 142 1968 III NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
136 VASILOPOULOS Petros GRC STATHAKOS Dimitrios GRC FORD ESCORT MkI 1969 III MM HAUTE ATHENES
137 THEODOSIOU Vasos GRC GEORGAKOPOULOS Georgios GRC LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1974 IV MM HAUTE ATHENES
138 ROVETA Roberto ITA MERENDA Carlo ITA FIAT 124 SPIDER 1972 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE MILAN
139 KAMATA Matteo ITA ROBBIANI Alberto CHE PORSCHE 911 S 2.2 1969 III KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
140 GRUBENMANN Daniel CHE HIRT Michel CHE SAAB 96 V4 1975 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
141 MILES Jonathan GBR PETTIT Alan GBR FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1976 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
142 DE SANCTIS Giustino ITA DE SANCTIS Alessandro ITA LANCIA STRATOS 1975 IV KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
143 ORFORD Jeffrey GBR O'BRIEN James IRL LOTUS ELAN 1966 III IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
144 VILSLEV Per DNK ANDERSEN Erik DNK OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
145 MERLE Alexandre FRA BAZIN Emmanuel FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1975 IV RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
146 HELLMERS Poul DNK HELLMERS Carl DNK ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1970 III TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
147 AMOS Eugenio ITA BORROMEO Carlo ITA PORSCHE 911 1965 II KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
148 FRANDSEN Kim Kjærsgaard DNK OSTERGAARD-NIELSEN Jan DNK VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM HAUTE REIMS
149 MOSCONI Claudio CHE KELLER Ermanno CHE LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MILAN
150 VANNERUM Jean-pierre BEL PLAS Ysabelle BEL AUDI 80 GLE 1979 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK FM HAUTE REIMS
151 OZANNE Damien FRA STRUB Yoann FRA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1973 IV RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
152 MOSER Reinchard AUT HOELL Michael AUT PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV PORSCHE TRAUMWERK TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE MILAN
154 MONNETREAU Christophe FRA ROGER Patrick FRA SAAB 96 V4 1976 IV ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
155 DEUTSCHBAUER Christian AUT HEGENBART Gerald AUT DATSUN 240Z 1973 IV PORSCHE TRAUMWERK TEAM DE LYS MM HAUTE MILAN
156 GANDINO Marco ITA SCARCELLA Danilo ITA SAAB 96 V4 1971 III CLASSIC TEAM MM HAUTE MILAN
157 LESAGE Jean-Jacques FRA BENARD Dany FRA RENAULT 17 GORDINI 1975 IV ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
158 GLEN David GBR STURGESS Andrew GBR FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1978 IV IRDC TEAM GB + MM HAUTE GLASGOW
159 BOUTILLIER Didier FRA BOUTILLIER Maryse FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 2000 1978 IV ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
160 LEPLAIDEUR Marc FRA PAYRE Philippe FRA NSU 1200 TT 1969 III REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE REIMS
161 BONAMINI Alberto ITA AMBROGI Marianna ITA FIAT 124 ABARTH 1975 IV CLASSIC TEAM FM HAUTE MILAN
162 BESSON Gerard FRA BESSON Marie Odile FRA RENAULT FREGATE AMIRAL 1958 I ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
163 PECCENINI Michel FRA DARRE Philippe FRA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1200 1965 II RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
164 LOTH Jean-Philippe FRA LOTH Christian FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1971 III REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE REIMS
165 POHLEMANN Jörg DEU SCHWALIE Andreas DEU PORSCHE 924 1976 IV HRRT GERMANY MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
166 FRYE-HAMMELMANN Hermann DEU HUG Rudolf CHE FORD ESCORT RS1600 1973 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
167 QUEROIX Bernard FRA QUEROIX Françoise FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II ASSO JULES BIANCHI FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
168 BERTHOULY Serge FRA POMMIER Fabienne FRA DATSUN 240Z 1973 IV SEVEN TEAM FM HAUTE BARCELONE
169 BERTHOULY Laurent FRA BRES Jean-Luc FRA RENAULT 17 GORDINI 1972 IV SEVEN TEAM MM HAUTE BARCELONE
171 TRILLO DEL POZO Enrique ESP JIMENEZ VALLS Carles ESP SEAT 1430 -1600 1974 IV MM HAUTE BARCELONE
172 CANUYT Renaud FRA JOUGLA Philippe FRA BMW 2000 TII TOURING 1973 IV MM HAUTE BARCELONE
173 EMPTAS Thierry FRA EMPTAS Emeline FRA PEUGEOT 404 1968 III FM HAUTE REIMS
174 ALLVEN Dan SWE JOHANSSON Sven SWE VOLVO 122 S 1965 II MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
175 VIVIER Pierre FRA VIGNOT Sebastien FRA FIAT 131 RACING 1979 IV ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
176 OLINDO Deserti ITA TORLASCO Marco ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
177 CAVAGNA Gian Paolo ITA SENECI Angelo ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1972 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
178 KOWALCZUK Eric FRA CONSTANT Pierre FRA DATSUN 240Z 1973 IV RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
179 DURIN François FRA DURIN Patricia FRA VOLKSWAGEN KARMANN-GHIA 1967 III REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE FM HAUTE REIMS
180 BUGATTI Lucio ITA BUGATTI Nicola ITA FORD ESCORT MEXICO 1974 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
181 MATTIOLI Marco ITA PENSOTTI Mario ITA ALFA-ROMEO 1750 GTV 1974 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE MILAN
182 STEFANA Quinto ITA STEFANA Federica ITA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1974 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
183 THOMAS Ritson GBR THOMAS Michael GBR LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV IRDC TEAM GB + MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
184 SWAIN Philip GBR MACEWAN Kenneth GBR FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1974 IV IRDC TEAM GB + MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
185 HERMAN Jean-Marie BEL ROBERT Pauline BEL SAAB SONETT II 1968 III IRDC TEAM GB + FM HAUTE REIMS
186 ZIMMERMANN Roland DEU ZIMMERMANN Ute DEU OPEL KADETT RALLYE 1968 III HRRT GERMANY FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
187 PRILL Andrew GBR FUENTES Angelica MEX PORSCHE 924 1978 IV IRDC TEAM GB + FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
188 KENT Mike GBR BARKER Rupert GBR CHRYSLER SUNBEAM TI 1979 IV IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
189 FLAMBERT Thierry FRA FLAMBERT Victor FRA ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1979 IV REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE MM HAUTE REIMS
191 MULLER Jean-Pierre FRA CLAVEL Jean-Luc FRA BMW 2002 1975 IV RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
192 HERBETH Jean Lou FRA JOVER Christophe FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1976 IV CRISARTECH MM HAUTE REIMS
193 HEINZ Wolfgang DEU PELLINI Rolf ITA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV HRRT GERMANY MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
194 GUYON Benoit FRA CAEN Stephane FRA AUTOBIANCHI A111 1972 IV CRISARTECH-RAC MM HAUTE REIMS
195 POILVERT Jean FRA HERLUISON Christine FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1973 IV REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE FM HAUTE REIMS
196 ROLLET Daniel FRA MILLET Martial FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1600 1978 IV RCVHS MM HAUTE REIMS
197 PICOREAU Adeline FRA GUILLONNEAU Hervé FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1977 IV SEVEN TEAM FM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
198 PICOREAU Florian FRA PICOREAU Jules FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1971 III SEVEN TEAM MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
199 BANAS Andrzej POL CHRONOWSKI Rafal POL LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO 1975 IV HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
200 GANS Michael CHE HOPPENSTAEDT Peter DEU LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
201 FADUM John NOR FADUM Fredrik NOR SAAB 96 V4 1974 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
202 MAGNUSSEN Per Henrik NOR HARALDSEN Alexander NOR BMW 1602 1972 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
203 GOFJELD Tommy NOR KARLSEN Stian NOR VOLVO 142 1973 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
204 SCHAGE Bjorn NOR FJERDINSTAD Knut NOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
205 RUNNINGEN Kjetil Ova NOR WIK Odd Ragnar NOR VOLVO 121 1967 III NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
207 RYENG Bengt Vidar NOR BEDNARCZYK Hans NOR VOLVO 244 1975 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
208 VASSBOTTEN Alex NOR THORSTENSEN Terje NOR FORD ESCORT MEXICO 1972 IV NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBOURG
209 KALOGERAS Dimitrios GRC DIAMANTOPOULOS Christos GRC ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1976 IV MM HAUTE ATHENES
210 BRIE Dominique FRA MICHEL Marc FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1971 III MM HAUTE REIMS
211 FORNARA Luca ITA FORNARA Giulia ITA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1971 III FM HAUTE MILAN
212 TEYSSIER Bernard FRA AUBERT Thierry FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1972 IV MM HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
213 MIDDELWEERD Marinus DEU VAN DEN BENT Jaap DEU BMW 1602 1973 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
214 RICHARD Jean-Alphonse FRA MIGNET Martial FRA TOYOTA CELICA 1600 1977 IV ASSO JULES BIANCHI MM HAUTE REIMS
215 THIELEN Bart NLD SPIJKER Vincent NLD OPEL ASCONA 2000 1979 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
216 VALENTIN Gabriel FRA DELHORME Laurent FRA LANCIA BETA MONTE-CARLO 1977 IV ASSO JULES BIANCHI MM HAUTE REIMS
217 MAUDUIT Sébastien LUX SACCHET Fabrizio FRA PORSCHE 924 1979 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
218 PECULIER Stephane FRA MUZARD Claude FRA BMW 2002 TII 1974 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
219 ROMA Bruno ITA IDER Primo ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III MM HAUTE MILAN
220 DELEAS Philippe FRA DURAND Maurice FRA MG B GT 1969 III MM HAUTE REIMS
221 FIORENTINI Giuseppe ITA FIORENTINI Umberto ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III MM HAUTE MILAN
222 TABACCHI Emanuele Maria ITA FOSCARI Marco ITA PORSCHE 911 1968 III MM HAUTE MILAN
224 MESSERSI Fabrice FRA OSWALD Catherine FRA VW-PORSCHE 914/4 1973 IV FM HAUTE REIMS
225 PIANTELLI Mario ITA CAMBIE Fabio ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV MM HAUTE MILAN
226 VILALTA Pierre FRA VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-Pierre FRA SAAB 96 V4 1968 III MM HAUTE REIMS
227 VERDONCK Eric FRA VERDONCK Chloe FRA PORSCHE 911 T 2.4 1972 IV FM HAUTE REIMS
228 PAHIN Christian FRA BERNARD Chrisitian BEL BMW 2002 TII 1973 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
229 LE GUYADER Éric FRA LE GUYADER Christian FRA MG B GT 1971 III MM HAUTE REIMS
230 LAURIN Denis FRA LAURIN BARRAUD Sandrine FRA VW-PORSCHE 914 2.0 1972 IV FM HAUTE REIMS
231 BOURRIER Eric FRA VAILLIER Thomas FRA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1975 IV MM HAUTE REIMS
232 GALINSKA-POSTAWKA Ewa POL POSTAWKA Anna POL POLSKI FIAT 125P 1976 IV HISTORIC TEAM POLAND FF HAUTE MONTE-CARLO
233 POSTAWKA Stanislaw POL POSTAWKA Andrzej POL ZASTAVA 1100 1979 IV HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
234 STOJANOWSKI Pawel POL STOJANOWSKI Agnieszka POL FIAT 128 COUPE 1973 IV HISTORIC TEAM POLAND FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
235 VERINI Maurizio ITA RICCI Roberto ITA FIAT 128 COUPE 1977 IV CLASSIC TEAM-HISTORIC RALLY MM INTER MILAN
236 BADOSA Michel FRA REIDL Mogens DNK RENAULT 8 1969 III CRISARTECH MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
237 ZANCHI Piero Lorenzo ITA AGNESE Giovanni ITA LANCIA FLAVIA 1800 COUPE 1963 II SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MILAN
238 PFUNDT Gert DEU JAHN Ernst DEU MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE 1964 II HRRT GERMANY MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
239 LUND Frode NOR FAUGSTAD Harald NOR AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MkIII 1964 II NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
240 PIERER Gert AUT MEIERER Gunter DEU VOLVO 122 S 1965 II HRRT GERMANY MM INTER REIMS
241 CANELLA Massimo ITA ARENA Nicola ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1972 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MILAN
242 GAROSI Serge FRA PIRET Jean Marc BEL LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1970 III TEAM AGEA MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
243 FONTANELLA Gianmario ITA SCRIVANI Stefano ITA FIAT 128 RALLY 1971 III SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MILAN
244 SCHIMITZEK Kurt AUT SCHULZ Rudolf AUT LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1969 III FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
245 HOFMANN Rudolf DEU WEINAND Axel DEU ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1965 II HRRT GERMANY MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
246 KLEPPE Torgjer NOR THUNE Ingrid NOR RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1970 III NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FM INTER REIMS
247 BARKER Peter GBR SCOTT Peter GBR TRIUMPH 2000 1964 II IRDC TEAM GB MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
248 LAMBERT Patricia BEL SYLVAN Anna SWE FIAT MORETTI 850S 1968 III SEVEN TEAM FF INTER REIMS
249 PENEL Vincent FRA MOURIQUAND André FRA SIMCA 1100 TI 1976 IV SEVEN TEAM MM INTER REIMS
250 DE ANGELIS Alessio ITA SISTI Sergio ITA FIAT RITMO 60 1978 IV SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
251 GIUGNI Alexia ITA BIAGI Cristina ITA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 G 1971 III CLASSIC TEAM-HISTORIC RALLY FF INTER MILAN
252 FLOCCHINI Marco ITA GIACOMETTI Ernesto ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1970 III SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
253 SCHON Giorgio ITA GIAMMARINO Francesco ITA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1966 III SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER MILAN
254 LASSALLE Philippe FRA MAIZA Samia FRA VOLVO 122 S 1965 II FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
255 ENZ Claudio CHE SEEBERGER Cristina CHE AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1977 IV KESSEL CLASSIC FM INTER MILAN
256 VASILYEV Alexey RUS ZHILTSOV Konstantin RUS VOLGA M21 1961 I VOLGA GAZ RUSSIAN TEAM MM INTER REIMS
257 TENCONI Pietro ITA BONISOLI Giorgio ITA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1972 IV CLASSIC TEAM-HISTORIC RALLY FM INTER MILAN
258 LUKASIEWICZ Enrique ARG LUKASIEWICZ Martin ARG AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV BLUNIK RACING MM INTER BARCELONE
259 LIBERATORE Francesco ITA CALABRESE Paolo ITA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1974 IV CLASSIC TEAM-HISTORIC RALLY MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
260 BRU Christophe FRA LAFITEDUPONT Bernard FRA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1970 III CRISARTECH-RAC MM INTER BARCELONE
261 PEARSON Rick GBR PRINGLE Stuart GBR LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1970 III IRDC TEAM GB MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
262 VILLAR Yannick FRA BOURDIL Vincent FRA FIAT 128 COUPE 1976 IV MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
263 BOUR Antoine FRA VAN WONTERGHEM Charles FRA MORRIS MINI 1275 GT 1975 IV MM INTER REIMS
264 BURNIER Jean-Paul FRA ALIBAUX Patrick FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1967 III AUTO BMC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
265 HEMMERLE GOLLUST Barbara LIE LAURENT Elisa-Noemie FRA ALFA-ROMEO ALFA SUD TI 1976 IV ESPACE CENTURY FF INTER REIMS
266 ABEL Gilles FRA ABEL Guy FRA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 S 1973 IV CRISARTECH-RAC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
267 MARCHINA Luciano ITA BARBI Francesco ITA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 1969 III CLASSIC TEAM-HISTORIC RALLY MM INTER MILAN
268 BESENIUS Paul LUX DELTGEN Nico LUX MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1970 III AUTO BMC MM INTER REIMS
269 TOTH Barnabas HUN SZALKAI Tamas HUN PORSCHE 356 C 1964 II CRISARTECH-RAC MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
270 NAKUTIS Ilona RUS ELISEEVA Tatiana RUS VOLGA M21M 1962 II VOLGA GAZ RUSSIAN TEAM MF INTER REIMS
271 BAUCHET Thomas FRA DUCREUX Antoine FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1975 IV AUTO BMC MM INTER REIMS
272 CORBETTA Marco ITA MORETTI Alessandro ITA FIAT 128 COUPE 1973 IV CLASSIC TEAM-HISTORIC RALLY MM INTER MILAN
273 ARDERIU FREIXA Antonio AND GONGORA ZENON Luis ESP AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
274 BRAYARD Patrick FRA DEBAUD Herve FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1969 III AUTO BMC MM INTER REIMS
275 FALGAS JARDINERO Eduard ESP FALGAS VILA Alexandre ESP SEAT 127 1979 IV ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
276 MOMMEY Jean-Paul FRA MOMMEY Bernard FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1968 III AUTO BMC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
277 AALTONEN Rauno FIN SYLVAN Hans SWE AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1968 III TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM INTER BAD HOMBOURG
278 FORESTIER Bruno FRA MAILLARD Norbert FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 1974 IV ELHA RACING MM INTER REIMS
279 IWANEK Michael DEU FREYTAG Michael DEU BMW 1800 TI 1964 II HRRT GERMANY MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
280 REBATTU Gérard FRA REBATTU Antoine FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV AUTO BMC MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
281 KRISTIANSEN Michael DNK ANDERSEN Michael DNK FORD ESCORT 1300 GT MkII 1979 IV TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM INTER REIMS
282 CURTOLO Carmelo ITA CURTOLO Federico ITA ALFA-ROMEO GT 1300 JUNIOR 1970 III SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER MILAN
283 BAARDSETH Terje NOR BACKE Otto NOR GLAS 1300 GT 1967 III NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
284 MOCKRIDGE Christopher GBR VARNEY John GBR AUSTIN A40 1967 III IRDC TEAM GB + MM INTER REIMS
285 FABRE Guillaume FRA FABRE Stéphanie FRA SIMCA 1000 1976 IV FM INTER REIMS
286 BEQUIE Arnaud FRA PREVOT-LEYGONIE Gonzague FRA VOLVO P1800S 1965 II MM INTER REIMS
287 MAQUENNE Simon FRA POGER Marie-Amélie FRA MORRIS 1300 GT 1971 III FM INTER REIMS
288 FASSIER Philippe FRA JOURNIAC Philippe FRA BMW 1800 1965 II MM INTER REIMS
290 GOMIS Georges FRA GRANGE Christophe FRA CITROEN DYANE 1976 IV MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
291 PRADEAU Jean-Louis FRA PRADEAU Dominique FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER 1969 III MM INTER REIMS
292 ALEVIZOPOULOS Georgios GRC PALYVOS Nikolaos GRC FIAT 128 RALLY 1974 IV MM INTER ATHENES
293 WEILAND Eric FRA WEILAND Alexandra FRA MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE 1963 II FM INTER REIMS
294 GAY Jean CHE ROUVELET Bernard CHE VOLVO 122 S 1965 II MM INTER MONTE-CARLO
295 RAFFIN Philippe FRA RAFFIN Dominique FRA FORD CORTINA LOTUS Mk1 1965 II MM INTER REIMS
296 VON FINCKENSTEIN Joackim DEU VON FINCKENSTEIN Christina DEU AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1975 IV PORSCHE TRAUMWERK TEAM DE LYS FM INTER MONTE-CARLO
297 DIAZ Martinez ESP DIAZ MarÍa Angustias ESP CITROEN 2CV 1977 IV FM INTER BARCELONE
298 JOHNSTONE Malcolm GBR JOHNSTONE Tracey GBR MORRIS MINI 1000 1972 IV FM INTER GLASGOW
299 VICARIO MARTIN Ivan ESP BONILLA RODRIGUEZ Jesús ESP SEAT 127 1973 IV MM INTER BARCELONE
300 DI EGIDIO Guido FRA FERRARI Bruno ITA PORSCHE 356 C 1963 II MM INTER REIMS
301 RAISYS Karolis LTU ZAKMANS Ilya LVA JAGUAR XK 150 COUPE 1958 I CRISARTECH MM BASSE BAD HOMBOURG
302 BINCAZ Ludovic FRA PAYAN Frederic FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II AUTO BMC MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
303 SILVASTI Ville FIN SILVASTI Jukka FIN PORSCHE 356 B 1960 I TEAM FYNSKE BANK DANMARK MM BASSE BAD HOMBOURG
304 MIKELSONS Karlis LVA VUGULS Normunds LVA JAGUAR XK 140 COUPE 1956 I BLUNIK RACING MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
305 REGALIA Enrico ITA ASPESI Riccardo ITA FIAT 1100 1954 I CLASSIC TEAM-HISTORIC RALLY MM BASSE MILAN
306 BONNET Christian CHE SOLOMATINA Elena RUS ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA TI 1961 I CLASSIC TEAM FM BASSE MILAN
307 BARDOLET CASELLAS Josep Maria ESP ALSINA DOT Eloi ESP SEAT 1400 B 1957 I BLUNIK RACING MM BASSE BARCELONE
308 NESSI Ferruccio CHE NESSI Carlo CHE MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II KESSEL CLASSIC MM BASSE MONTE-CARLO
309 DE VARINE Odilon FRA DOMANGE Benoit FRA AUSTIN A35 1958 I REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE MM BASSE REIMS
310 DE VARINE Paul FRA SANTAROSSA Gilles FRA BOND EQUIPE 1964 II REIMS CHAMPAGNE HISTORIQUE MM BASSE REIMS
311 CABELLA Emilio ITA CORINTI Massimo ITA TRIUMPH TR3A 1960 I SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM BASSE MILAN
312 HURV Gjerulv NOR AUSTAD Baard NOR SAAB 93B 1958 I NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM BASSE BAD HOMBOURG
Restaurant « Le Club »
Official ticketing
Official store
Virtual tour
Subscribe to ACM news