Upcoming Events

91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Entry list      -     Official Store: Your gift ideas for Christmas

91th Rallye Monte-Carlo – from 16 to 22 January 2023 –  Discover the programme      -     25th Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique – from 24 January to 1st February 2023 –  Entry list      -     Official Store: Your gift ideas for Christmas

Menu
20e Rallye Monte-Carlo Historique
25 January - 01 February 2017
Partenaires

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/acm.mc/public_html/wp-content/themes/acm-2021/part/content-col-menu-gauche.php on line 175
Pilote NOM Prénom Nat.Pil. Copilote NOM Prénom Nat.Cop. 2ème Coéquipier Marque Modèle Année Cat Cla Ecurie Equipage Moyen Ville Départ  
1 PERFETTI Daniele CHE KESSEL Ronnie CHE ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1973 IV 2 KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
2 DURAND Raymond FRA CHOL Sébastien FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE BARCELONE
3 HASLER Jean-Luc FRA BLONDEAU Sylvain FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1978 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
4 ANTUNES-TAVARES Carlos FRA VALLERY-MASSON Laurent FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
5 GUIGOU “Manu” FRA PREVOST Jean-Pierre FRA RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1969 III 1 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
6 DUDEL Philippe FRA PIRET Jean Marc BEL PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 RCVHS.JORGITO MM HAUTE REIMS
7 MAES Ruben BEL DEPLANCKE Filip BEL PORSCHE 914/6 1970 III 2 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
8 RAGNOTTI Jean FRA DELANNEY Sébastien GBR RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1969 III 1 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
9 LAREPPE José BEL DAVID Lieven BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1976 IV 2 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
10 GRANERUD Petter NOR HOLM Frank NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
11 GAROSI Serge FRA VIALAR Bernard FRA MAZDA RX2 1972 IV 3 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE BARCELONE
12 LECLERE Michel FRA DUVERNAY Michel FRA RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1969 III 1 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
14 CHANCEL Guillaume FRA FORGEOUX François-Paul FRA RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1966 III 1 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
15 ANCELLIN Damien FRA BUHOT Didier FRA CITROEN DS23 1972 IV 3 VH COPPOLA MM HAUTE REIMS
16 DIACONO Patrice FRA PARIS Jean-Michel FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 S 1972 IV 1 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
17 ARENGI BENTIVOGLIO Fabrizio ITA TORLASCO Marco ITA PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
18 CANELLAS GUAL Salvador ESP FERRATER TORRAS Daniel ESP SEAT 124 ESPECIAL 1800 1975 IV 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
19 COPPOLA Jean-Pierre FRA CONCONI Françoise FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1970 III 2 VH COPPOLA FM HAUTE REIMS
20 BAEKKELUND Lars DNK OSTERGAARD - NIELSEN Jan DNK PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM HAUTE COPENHAGUE
21 VAN ROMPUY Dirk BEL VANOVERSCHELDE Jens BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1979 IV 2 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
22 IKEUCHI Toshimasa JPN IKEUCHI Nagiko JPN TOYOTA CELICA 1600 1972 IV 2 FM HAUTE REIMS
23 NAGASE Koichi JPN HAYASHI Tsutomu JPN DATSUN 240Z 1972 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
24 DEKLERCK Kurt BEL VYNCKE Steven BEL PORSCHE 914/6 1970 III 2 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
25 DECREMER Michel BEL ALBERT Yannick BEL OPEL ASCONA 2000 1979 IV 2 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
26 SAGI Victor ESP SAGI Victor Jr ESP PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1968 III 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
27 BARTH Jürgen DEU KUSSMAUL Roland DEU PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
28 HUGHES John GBR BALDACCINI Emanuele ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1971 III 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
29 KATSAOUNIS Ioannis GRC DROULISCOS Alex GRC PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
30 FERNANDEZ COSIN Rafael ESP MARTINEZ-HUARTE Julen ESP LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
31 GAUBERT Ghislain FRA GAUBERT Guillaume FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
32 BIZZARILLI Alexis FRA GOUDOU Denis FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1972 IV 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
33 LARROQUE Dominique FRA MARQUES Christophe FRA FORD ESCORT 1600 1978 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
34 FOSSA Giacomo FRA LEGUIL Pierre FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE BARCELONE
35 LUPI Franco CHE LIVANOS Peter GRC PORSCHE 911 S 2.0 1965 II 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
36 TORLASCO Maurizio ITA OPPEZZO Antonio ITA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
37 BOUTERIN Laurent FRA FINE Christian FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE BARCELONE
38 GOMEZ BLANCO Fernando ESP COLLIN CAMACHO Juan ESP SEAT 1430-1600 1974 IV 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
39 MIKELSONS Karlis LVA VUGULS Normunds LVA MAZDA RX7 1979 IV 3 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
40 CAMINITI Pasquale ITA CAMINITI Stéfano ITA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
41 ILIOPOULOS Ilias MCO HARAMIS Jean MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
42 VIGNAL Didier FRA ABATTU Michel FRA BMW 320 i 1977 IV 2 TEAM AGEA MM HAUTE REIMS
43 KAUFFMAN Jean Claude BEL RIGA Pierre BEL VOLVO 144 1972 IV 3 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
44 WRIGHT Jason ITA TRAVERSO Stefano ITA LANCIA STRATOS 1976 IV 3 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA MM HAUTE BARCELONE
45 GOVERNATORI Lucien FRA HACQUIN Laurent FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1979 IV 3 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
46 STANLEY David MCO NORTHMORE Bernard GBR AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MkII 1962 II 3 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE BARCELONE
47 ELENA Daniel MCO CAMPANA Olivier MCO VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE REIMS
48 MATTEN Xerxes GBR DEBONO Clifford MLT FORD ESCORT RS 1600 1972 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE LISBONNE
49 FUCHEY Philippe FRA HAYEZ Christophe BEL PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
50 SEGOND Didier MCO LAJOUX David MCO PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
51 PERLINO Silvio MCO OLIVIERI Alessandro ITA OPEL KADETT GT/E 1978 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
52 KRISTOFFERSEN Preben DNK MORIKAWA Osam JPN AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1968 III 1 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
53 PERLINO Tiffaney MCO ROSS Harriet GBR LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC FF HAUTE BARCELONE
55 GLEN Gordon GBR GLEN David GBR OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
56 HALLRE Torhild NOR HALLRE Tine NOR VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 FF HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
57 LEROY Alexandre FRA DELANGUE Nicolas FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1974 IV 2 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
58 D'INDY Christophe FRA GOLDET Etienne FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1976 IV 3 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
59 VOUILLON Jean-Louis FRA BASTAT Frédérique FRA PORSCHE 911 S 2.4 1973 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
60 STANEVICS Agris LVA KIRKOVALDS Janis LVA LADA 1500 S 1974 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
61 SAPET Christophe FRA SAPET Clemence FRA JAGUAR Mk2 3.8 1960 I 3 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING FM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
62 VOUILLON Stéphane FRA ROUSSEL Christian FRA TALBOT SUNBEAM LOTUS 1979 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
63 SAPET Jules FRA SAPET Paul FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
64 LOUBIER Claude FRA LOUBIER Christophe FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1978 IV 3 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
65 MALLEN Eric FRA METIFFIOT Franck FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE LISBONNE
66 APPERT Jean-Pierre FRA BOLLORE Eric FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE LISBONNE
67 CHABRAN Michel FRA CHABRAN Louis FRA BMW 2002 Ti 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE LISBONNE
68 ROSTANG Michel FRA LACOMBE Jean-Paul FRA BMW 1602 1970 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE LISBONNE
69 RUSPELER Yves FRA DELARBRE Hervé FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE LISBONNE
70 MATTEI Doris FRA SOUPE Thérèse FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV 1 TEAM AGEA FF HAUTE REIMS
71 COMBIER Laurent FRA FISCHER Peter DEU BMW 2002 Ti 1969 III 2 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE LISBONNE
72 RENY Philippe FRA BARRIAL Dominique FRA RENAULT 5 LS 1974 IV 1 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
73 RAYMOND Antoine FRA LAMORLETTE Jean-Claude FRA CITROEN DS21 1967 III 3 TEAM DES CHEFS MM HAUTE LISBONNE
74 COURT Gilles FRA COURT Pierre FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 1969 III 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
75 MULIER Stoffel BEL GORIS Chris BEL VOLVO 123GT 1967 III 2 BELGIUM AUTOSPORT.BE / BLUNIK MM HAUTE REIMS
76 MOZZI Giordano ITA BIACCA Stefania ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE FM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
77 BOUR Firmin FRA CARRION Laurent FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1974 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
78 GRAHAM Steve GBR GRAHAM Tony GBR LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE REIMS
79 CAFFARDO Christian FRA REVOL Jean-Claude FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
80 BURCHARD Robert POL GAC Grzegorz POL POLSKI FIAT 125 P 1979 IV 2 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
81 AIOLFI Maurizio ITA NODI Michela ITA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1975 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE FM HAUTE REIMS
82 DE LUCA Ludovic FRA MOINIER Fabien FRA PEUGEOT 104 ZS 1976 IV 1 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
83 GUILLEMAT Philippe FRA GUILLEMAT Anthony FRA VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1974 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
84 RECORDIER André FRA RECORDIER Charles-André FRA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV 3 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
85 MOLGO Pawel POL JANDROWICZ Janusz POL POLSKI FIAT 125P 1975 IV 2 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
86 GUILLOT Guy FRA DELANDRE Christian FRA BMW 320 1977 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
87 DUVERNAY Roger FRA DELMAS Patrice FRA BMW 2002 Tii 1971 III 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
89 DARTEVELLE Michel BEL MACQ Frédéric BEL FIAT X1/9 1979 IV 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
90 GROCHOWSKI Jacek POL BUSZKIEWICZ Henryk POL FSO POLONEZ 1500 LS 1978 IV 2 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
91 KUSS Richard FRA SARAILLER Robert FRA VOLVO 122S 1963 II 2 TEAM VASIO ROMAIN MM HAUTE REIMS
92 PLUSCHKE Thomas DEU PLUESCHKE Robert DEU BMW 2002 1971 III 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
93 BJERREGAARD Henrik MCO LYGAKIS Antonios MCO FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1979 IV 2 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM HAUTE REIMS
94 BERVE Tom NOR BERVE Thomas NOR FORD ESCORT MEXICO 1972 IV 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
95 MILLER Jacek POL ORZECHOWSKI Maciej POL FIAT X1/9 1977 IV 1 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
96 JORGENSEN Jens DNK JORGENSEN Kristian DNK ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1977 IV 2 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM HAUTE COPENHAGUE
97 HALM Roger FRA KOELL Mathieu FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A310 1976 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
98 MAZZONE Michel ITA MAZZONE Thierry ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
99 KLEPPE Torgjer NOR JORSTAD Henning NOR RENAULT 8 GORDINI 1970 III 1 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
100 ARNAUD Pascal FRA ARNAUD Valérie FRA BMW 320 1978 IV 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE FM HAUTE BARCELONE
101 EDELHOFF Steffi DEU BINDER Birgit DEU FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1973 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 2 FF HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
102 DE DUENAS MANZANARES Guillermo ESP FERNANDEZ COSIN Norberto ESP LANCIA BETA MONTECARLO 1973 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
103 PAN Michael DEU PAN Peter DEU PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1977 IV 3 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
104 ZANUSSI Antonio ITA BISOL Carlo ITA FORD ESCORT RS MK I 1970 III 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
105 MARTIN Jean-Jacques FRA MARTIN Baptiste FRA FORD MUSTANG 1967 III 3 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
106 BERGAMASCHI Alberto ITA SENECI Angelo ITA VOLKSWAGEN 1303 S 1973 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
107 STANCIU Gabriel ROU LADOPOULOS Georgios ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 MkII 1977 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
108 BREDA Giovanni ESP SUAREZ Secundino ESP LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
109 GIRALDI Jean-Marc MCO DE MUENYNCK Philippe MCO ALPINE-RENAULT A310 V6 1979 IV 3 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
110 DELAPORTAS George GRC VASILOPOULOS Petros GRC VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
111 RIGAT Felipe ESP GISPERT Sébastian ESP BMW 1602 1977 IV 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
112 RING David GBR VINES Alastair GBR DATSUN 240Z 1972 IV 3 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
113 LIE Lars NOR RASBRATEN Per NOR VOLVO 142S 1972 IV 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
114 GLEN David GBR STURGESS Andrew GBR FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MkII 1978 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
115 DUPRAT Jean-Marc FRA DUPRAT Anne-Lise FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1971 III 2 TEAM AGEA FM HAUTE BARCELONE
116 PICOREAU Joel FRA PICOREAU Adeline FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1977 IV 3 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
117 LIE Peter NOR BJERKE Anders NOR VOLVO 142 1968 III 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
118 MEYER Heinz DEU KRONENBERG Michael DEU VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
119 KATOCHIANOS Gerasimos GRC PSYLOGLOU Stamatis GRC FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1975 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
120 LUTTRINGER Guy FRA HOFMANN Rudolf DEU PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
121 NEYME Alain FRA MOUTEL Dominique FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1979 IV 3 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MM HAUTE REIMS
122 SCHUERMANN Manfred DEU WIEST Frank DEU OPEL ASCONA 1.9 1973 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
123 DEMIERRE Jean-Pierre CHE DEMIERRE Mireille CHE VOLVO 123GT 1968 III 2 FM HAUTE REIMS
124 PIEHL Karl DEU WEINAND Axel DEU OPEL KADETT GTE 1978 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
125 MINNERUP Karl-Heinz DEU MINNERUP Carsten DEU OPEL MANTA 1900 1971 III 2 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
126 PICQUIER Jean-François FRA PICQUIER Alexandre FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
127 VAN HECKE Corinne FRA PICQUIER Julie FRA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1979 IV 1 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING FF HAUTE BARCELONE
128 CALLON Alain FRA GELIBERT Marc FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1979 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
129 CHARDONNET Sebastien FRA VAN HECKE Christian FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1979 IV 2 CHARDONNET COMPETITION - INDY RACING MM HAUTE BARCELONE
130 MICHAL Christian FRA VIVIER Bernard FRA RENAULT 12 GORDINI 1971 III 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
131 GRANGEON André FRA GRANGEON Jean-Pierre FRA PORSCHE 924 TURBO 1979 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
132 PICOREAU Christophe FRA JABOULET Nicolas FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1971 III 2 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
133 VARTACI-ACONI Cristian ROU LUPU Dorin ROU FORD ESCORT 2000 MK II 1979 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
134 HUMBERT Jean-Marc FRA Thibaud TREVE FRA BMW 1802 1973 IV 2 FM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
135 ZAMPAGLIONE Luigi ITA BELTRAME Luca ITA PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA MM HAUTE REIMS
136 BRUNORI Ruggero ITA FILIPPINI Claudio ITA FIAT 131 ABARTH 1976 IV 2 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA MM HAUTE REIMS
137 ROBERTS John GBR TOMLINS Oliver GBR FIAT 124 COUPE 1972 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE GLASGOW
138 STURDZA Georges CHE TREILLES Jean-Noël FRA PORSCHE 911 T 2.4 1972 IV 3 TEAM MARISA MM HAUTE REIMS
139 PAYOT Olivier CHE PAYOT Charles CHE PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1974 IV 3 TEAM MARISA MM HAUTE REIMS
140 TOSETTI Massimiliano ITA BERNARDELLI Marco ITA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA FM HAUTE BARCELONE
141 KARLAN Monty NOR DOLERUD Arne NOR VOLVO 142 1973 IV 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
142 BENITO CASTELO Pablo ESP RACIONERO COTS Jaime ESP SEAT 124 COUPE 1971 III 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
143 CARRERE Jean-François FRA FOSSAT William FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SUPER 1972 IV 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
144 KOLBY HANSEN Hans DNK HENRIKSEN Thomas DNK LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM HAUTE REIMS
145 LAVA Aurelien FRA LAVA Sylvain FRA AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
146 ROUCOLLE Jacques FRA MOISSON ROUCOLLE France FRA LOTUS ELAN 1965 II 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS FM HAUTE BARCELONE
147 CONSTANTIN Didier FRA JEGAT Philippe FRA PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 3.0 1976 IV 3 RCVHS.JORGITO MM HAUTE REIMS
148 BARAT José FRA BARAT Thomas FRA FIAT RITMO 60 1979 IV 1 RCVHS.JORGITO MM HAUTE REIMS
149 DE SCORRAILLE François FRA DE SCORRAILLE Alice FRA PORSCHE 924 1977 IV 2 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS FM HAUTE BARCELONE
150 KASHIN Jlya RUS SVENCIS Edgars LVA JAGUAR TYPE E 1968 III 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
151 THIRY Pol FRA PONT Emmanuel FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1978 IV 2 RCVHS.FR MM HAUTE REIMS
152 LEPLAIDEUR Marc FRA PAYRE Philippe FRA NSU 1200 TT 1969 III 1 RCVHS.JORGITO MM HAUTE REIMS
153 QUIBOEUF Philippe FRA RENAUDIN Stéphane FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 RCVHS.FR MM HAUTE REIMS
154 GARNIER Lionel FRA BROUTIN Thierry FRA PORSCHE 912 1966 III 2 RCVHS.FR MM HAUTE REIMS
155 MANEVAL David FRA CUOQ Benjamin FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1971 III 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
156 DE ANGELIS Alessio ITA SISTI Sergio ITA FIAT 124 SPIDER 1967 III 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM HAUTE BARCELONE
157 ARGENTI Mauro ITA AMOROSA Roberta ITA PORSCHE 911 T 2.2 1969 III 3 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE FM HAUTE BARCELONE
159 VICENTINI Albert CHE WALDMEIER Kurt CHE LANCIA BETA COUPE 1978 IV 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE REIMS
160 RE Jean-Claude FRA AUBRY Bruno FRA OPEL ASCONA 1.9 1971 III 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
161 SWAIN Philip GBR GREEN David GBR FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkI 1974 IV 2 JUST CLASSICS MM HAUTE BARCELONE
162 PEDRENO Thierry FRA FOUREL Frédéric FRA GALET Jean-François MERCEDES-BENZ 250 CE 1971 III 3 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
163 ALEXANDRE Pascal FRA ASTIE Eddy FRA PEUGEOT 504 Ti 1976 IV 2 RCVHS.FR MM HAUTE REIMS
164 VERNEUIL Jean-Pierre FRA CALDEIRA Antonio PRT RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1977 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
165 TREVISAN Marco CHE ERNST Urs CHE AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MkIII 1967 III 3 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE BARCELONE
166 VANOLI Marco CHE HUG Rudolf CHE FORD CORTINA LOTUS MkII 1967 III 3 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE BARCELONE
167 ARMADANS Teresa ESP VIVES Anna ESP VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 BLUNIK RACING FF HAUTE BARCELONE
168 GRUBENMANN Daniel CHE HIRT Michel CHE SAAB 96 V4 1975 IV 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
169 L'AOUSTET Antoine FRA PERQUIN Laurent FRA BMW 2002 1973 IV 2 RCVHS.JORGITO MM HAUTE REIMS
170 MOLET Jacky FRA BEGUIN Laurent FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
171 CRISTINA Riccardo ITA BERZERO Vittorio ITA PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1974 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
172 BEN Walter ITA GOTTA Franco ITA PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
173 HANSEN Toni DNK BRODERSEN Per DNK AUDI 80 GLE 1979 IV 2 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM HAUTE COPENHAGUE
174 BERGUM Sven Age NOR BERGUM Kenneth NOR PORSCHE 930 TURBO 1978 IV 3 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
175 HOTVEDT Tom NOR NESET Leif Arne NOR PORSCHE 911 S 2.7 1976 IV 3 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
177 AALTONEN Rauno FIN SYLVAN Hans SWE MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
178 RICCI Bruno ARG GALLO Gustavo Andres ARG PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 ARGENTINA TEAM MM HAUTE REIMS
179 ENZ Claudio CHE KLAUSNER Sven CHE FIAT 127 1979 IV 2 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE BARCELONE
180 MOLLER-NIELSEN Henrik DNK MOLLER-NIELSEN Malene DNK VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC FM HAUTE REIMS
181 DRAVEC Chris CHE EICHENBERGER Urs CHE TRIUMPH TR5 1968 III 3 SCUDERIA CENTO S MM HAUTE LISBONNE
182 GEORGE Jean-Luc FRA GIRAUDET Denis FRA FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1976 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
183 RICHARDS William GBR CARTER Graham GBR MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 MM HAUTE REIMS
184 CADAMAGNANI Karim CHE FERRARI Paolo ITA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1977 IV 2 TEAM MARISA MM HAUTE BARCELONE
185 RIVA Michel FRA RIVA Hélène FRA BMW 320 1978 IV 2 RCVHS.JORGITO FM HAUTE REIMS
186 FIRMENICH Michel CHE AMSLER David CHE FORD ESCORT RS2000 MkII 1977 IV 2 TEAM MARISA MM HAUTE REIMS
187 HAURI Dominique CHE CORMINBOEUF Michel CHE PORSCHE 911 S 2.4 1973 IV 3 TEAM MARISA MM HAUTE REIMS
188 POWER David GBR ATWAL Art GBR FIAT 127 1973 IV 1 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
189 BRETHON Christian FRA BRETHON Claudine FRA PORSCHE 924 1977 IV 2 RCVHS.JORGITO MF HAUTE REIMS
190 THILL Gérard FRA ROUBAUD Colette FRA SAAB 96 V4 1971 III 2 FM HAUTE LISBONNE
191 RONDARD Jacques FRA RONDARD Marie FRA RENAULT 5 ALPINE 1976 IV 2 ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
192 KARLSEN Peter DNK RASMUSSEN Erik DNK VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1978 IV 2 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM HAUTE COPENHAGUE
193 CROGUENNEC Olivier FRA JAHAN Didier FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
195 MACH Karel CZE BLAHA Jan CZE SKODA 130 RS 1976 IV 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
196 ROLLET Daniel FRA MILLET Martial FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1978 IV 2 RCVHS.FR MM HAUTE REIMS
197 LOTH Christian FRA LOTH Jean-Philippe FRA ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA TI 1970 III 1 RCVHS.FR MM HAUTE REIMS
198 LESAGE Jean-Jacques FRA LESAGE Gérard FRA RENAULT 17 GORDINI 1975 IV 2 ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
199 MADER Jean-Pierre FRA CARRIERE Jean-Michel FRA PEUGEOT 504 COUPE V6 1976 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
200 RASQUIN Vincent FRA MOREAU LESPINARD Alexandre FRA FIAT 128 COUPE 1975 IV 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
201 PAULET Bernard FRA PELLETIER Daniel FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1974 IV 1 MM HAUTE REIMS
202 DIDIER Pascal MCO LOENS Philippe FRA PORSCHE 911 E 2.2 1972 IV 3 MM HAUTE REIMS
203 BESNIER Thierry FRA BESNIER Wilfried FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
204 MOSER Reinchard AUT MASSARO Luca ITA PORSCHE 911 2.7 1977 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
205 BELTER Florian DEU ZAJONC Siegmar DEU ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1976 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
206 PERFETTI Ambroggio NOR ROVELLI Oscar CHE ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1600 S 1971 III 2 KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
207 BOUTILLIER Didier FRA BOUTILLIER Maryse FRA LANCIA BETA COUPE 1978 IV 2 ELHA RACING FM HAUTE REIMS
208 BRESCI Alberto ITA CAVAZZANA Andrea ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
209 BOUTINET Pierre FRA ROQUET Joel FRA SAAB 97 SONETT 1972 IV 2 ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
210 GNAT Eric FRA GNAT Mathieu FRA OPEL GT 1969 III 2 RCVHS.FR MM HAUTE REIMS
211 BOULAIN Alexis FRA GUYOT Sébastien FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1973 IV 2 RCVHS.JORGITO MM HAUTE REIMS
212 NICOLAYSEN Egil NOR ROED Stein NOR PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 IV 3 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
213 KELLER Ermano CHE KELLER Michele CHE LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1969 III 2 KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
214 MONNETREAU Christophe FRA ROGER Patrick FRA SAAB 96 V4 1976 IV 2 ELHA RACING MM HAUTE REIMS
215 MASSELLI Pier Angelo ITA VALMASSOI Paola ITA VOLKSWAGEN 1302 S 1972 IV 2 FM HAUTE LISBONNE
216 DE SANCTIS Giustino ITA DE SANCTIS Alessandro ITA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 KESSEL CLASSIC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
217 PERKINS Roy GBR WARD Peter GBR VOLVO PV544 1959 I 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE REIMS
218 BERRUER Fabrice FRA CHRISTOPHE Vincent FRA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1979 IV 2 RCVHS.JORGITO MM HAUTE REIMS
219 BUTLER Mark GBR THOMAS Michael GBR LOTUS ELAN 1967 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE REIMS
220 PAOLIN Jean Paul FRA PAOLIN Muriel FRA CITROEN CX 2400 GTI 1977 IV 3 ESPACE CENTURY FM HAUTE REIMS
221 LANSDALE Peter GBR GRINSTED Peter GBR FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MK II 1979 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE REIMS
222 THOMLINSON Andrew GBR WILSON James GBR VOLVO 122S 1969 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
223 LAFFORGUE Franck FRA LAFFORGUE Ivan FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 ESPACE CENTURY FM HAUTE REIMS
224 HALEY Patrick GBR HYRONS Michael GBR AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1966 III 1 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
225 HUTTON Stewart GBR BENT Fred GBR AUSTIN 1800 1965 II 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE GLASGOW
226 BERRY Clive GBR BARKER Rupert GBR CHRYSLER SUNBEAM Ti 1979 IV 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
227 HENGY Patrick FRA BUNTINX Jean-Paul FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1971 III 2 ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
228 PAOLIN Ronny FRA VIGNOT Sébastien FRA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3 1970 III 1 ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
229 DALMAS Gilles FRA BOENNEC Lori FRA LANCIA FULVIA HF 1.6 1970 III 2 ESPACE CENTURY MM HAUTE REIMS
230 GOFJELD Tommy NOR KARLSEN Stian NOR VOLVO 142 1973 IV 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
231 PENGILLY David GBR DENHAM Mark GBR MG B 1966 III 2 MM HAUTE GLASGOW
232 FICHET Philippe FRA FICHET Victoire FRA LANCIA FULVIA 1600 HF 1972 IV 2 FM HAUTE REIMS
233 FORT Jacques FRA COMBOROURE Alain FRA BMW 320 1977 IV 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
234 QUEYROIX Bernard FRA TUR MARI Vicente ESP MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
235 SAVAJOLS Didier FRA PLAGNE Yves FRA VOLVO 122S 1966 III 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
237 HUBER Johannes AUT HEGENBART Gérald AUT PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2.7 1974 IV 3 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
238 VILJANEN Heikki FIN VILJANEN Liisa FIN VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1976 IV 2 FM HAUTE COPENHAGUE
239 VAICHERE Gervais FRA MOHAMMAD Sammy IRN DATSUN 1600 SSS 1973 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
240 POILVERT Jean FRA LEGRAND Erwan FRA FIAT 124 COUPE 1973 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
241 HABERL Michael AUT HABERL Sébastien AUT PORSCHE 911 1965 II 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
243 MAZAURIC Alex FRA CAMINADA Michel FRA PORSCHE 911 SC 1978 IV 3 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
244 PELLAT Bernard FRA PILLET Gérard FRA SAAB 96 V4 1973 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
245 MOSS Nicholas GBR MOSS Peter GBR BMW 2002 TI 1970 III 2 IRDC TEAM GB MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
246 OLZEM Jorg DEU WAGENER Thomas DEU MG B 1976 IV 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
247 GANDINO Marco ITA SCARCELLA Danilo ITA SAAB 96 V4 1971 III 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
248 BUGATTI Lucio ITA BUGATTI Nicola ITA FORD ESCORT MEXICO 1972 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
250 BONAMINI Alberto ITA AMBROGI Marianna ITA FIAT 124 ABARTH 1975 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 FM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
251 BERTHOULY Serge FRA POMMIER Fabienne FRA DATSUN 240 Z 1973 IV 3 FM HAUTE LISBONNE
252 ROVETA Roberto ITA ROVETA Alberto MCO FIAT 124 SPIDER 1972 IV 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM HAUTE BARCELONE
253 PELLINEN Jussi FIN PELLINEN Antti FIN AUDI 80 GT 1974 IV 2 MM HAUTE COPENHAGUE
254 PAULI Geir NOR JOVODDEN Roy Luduig NOR FORD CORTINA GT 1967 III 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM HAUTE COPENHAGUE
255 ANDREUTTI Jean-Damien FRA GRAS Christian FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1979 IV 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
256 LUCKASIEWICZ Enrique ARG LUKASIEWICZ Martin ARG FIAT 1500 1969 III 2 ARGENTINA TEAM MM HAUTE BARCELONE
257 DURAND Emmanuel FRA DURAND Lenaic FRA ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GTV 1973 IV 2 FM HAUTE REIMS
258 OSMAN Moises ARG OSMAN Maximiliano ARG PEUGEOT 404 1979 IV 2 ARGENTINA TEAM MM HAUTE BARCELONE
259 BUHLER Gerd DEU RINCK Thomas DEU PORSCHE 914/6 1970 III 2 MM HAUTE BAD HOMBURG
260 GAGLIARDI Gustavo ARG ARNAUDO Miguel ARG PEUGEOT 404 1971 III 2 ARGENTINA TEAM MM HAUTE BARCELONE
261 PERDRIX Marc FRA LEPLAIDEUR Philippe FRA OPEL KADETT GTE 1977 IV 2 TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE REIMS
262 LIBERATORE Francesco ITA CARTESI Francesco ITA ALFA-ROMEO ALFETTA GTV 1977 IV 2 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA MM HAUTE BARCELONE
263 ROCLE Jean-Pierre FRA CHAZOT Max FRA VOLVO 122S 1967 III 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
264 MULLER Michael DEU SPIESBERGER Gerhard DEU SAAB 99EMS 1977 IV 2 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM HAUTE REIMS
265 MOURENON Jean-Philippe MCO MOURENON Marie-Pierre MCO CITROEN MODELE DS21 1967 III 3 TEAM DU RAC FM HAUTE BARCELONE
266 MOURENON Didier MCO BLANCHARD Hubert CAN FORD ESCORT RS 2000 MK I 1975 IV 2 TEAM DU RAC MM HAUTE BARCELONE
268 BRUNS Michael DEU WESTENBURGER Frank DEU FORD FALCON SPRINT 1964 II 3 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER REIMS
269 MOSCONI Claudio CHE MOSCONI Roberto CHE ZASTAVA 1100 1979 IV 1 KESSEL CLASSIC MM INTER BARCELONE
270 PIERER Gert AUT MEIERER Gunter DEU VOLVO 122S 1965 II 2 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
271 LIBERATORE Giorgio ITA CALABRESE Paolo ITA ALFA-ROMEO ALFASUD TI 1977 IV 1 SCUDERIA MIRABELLA MILLEMIGLIA MM INTER BARCELONE
272 BADOSA Michel FRA REIDL Mogens DNK RENAULT 8 1969 III 1 TEAM DU RAC MM INTER REIMS
273 ROBIC Philippe FRA ROBIC Jean-Marc FRA CITROEN GS 1973 IV 1 TEAM DU RAC MM INTER REIMS
274 LASSALLE Philippe FRA MAIZA Samia FRA VOLVO 122S 1965 II 2 FM INTER REIMS
275 CHATAGNY Michel CHE REDARD Fabrice CHE AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1963 II 1 MM INTER REIMS
276 PFUNDT Gert DEU JAHN Ernst DEU MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SE 1964 II 3 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
277 POSTAWKA Stanislaw POL POSTAWKA Andrzej POL ZASTAVA 1100 1979 IV 1 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
278 BURNIER Jean-Paul FRA ALIBAUX Patrick FRA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1975 IV 1 MM INTER REIMS
279 FAVARO Raphael CHE PARRO VIDAL Jordi ESP ALFA-ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT GTV 1965 II 2 VH COPPOLA MM INTER BARCELONE
280 CIECIERZYNSKI Tomasz POL WODZINSKI Andrzej POL VOLVO 122S 1962 II 2 HISTORIC TEAM POLAND MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
281 KUCABA Johan FRA KUCABA Jean-Paul FRA MATRA JET 6 1968 III 1 VH COPPOLA MM INTER REIMS
282 SENO Gabriele ITA BERTUZZI Alberto ITA ALFA-ROMEO GT JUNIOR 1.3 1971 III 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER BARCELONE
283 BERTOLINI Enrico ITA BERTOLINI Daniele ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1972 IV 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER BARCELONE
284 ROSSI Antonio ITA BRIANI Rudy ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM INTER BARCELONE
285 SCHIMITZEK Kurt AUT SCHULZ Rudolf AUT LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1969 III 1 FONDATION C&C FLAUJAC FM INTER REIMS
286 HERNANDEZ ROSADO Francisco ESP ALSINA DOT Eloi ESP SEAT 127 1973 IV 1 MM INTER BARCELONE
287 FONTANELLA Gian Mario ITA SCRIVANI Stefano ITA FIAT 128 RALLY 1971 III 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM INTER BARCELONE
288 ENGAN Kjetil NOR LIE Bjorn NOR FORD CORTINA GT 1965 II 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
289 KRISTOFFERSEN Kjell NOR INDAHL Bjorn-Erik NOR MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE 1965 II 3 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
290 MUSTARDE David GBR CAVE Willy GBR ALFA-ROMEO GIULIETTA TI 1961 I 1 IRDC TEAM GB MM INTER REIMS
291 VENTURELLI Andrea ITA VENTURELI Paolo ITA INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1300 1972 IV 1 MM INTER REIMS
292 WOHLENBERG Karsten DEU THIELE Klaus DEU LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S 1971 III 1 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
293 RICHTER Franck DEU KNOPP Walter DEU AWE-WARTBURG 353 1970 III 1 HRRT GERMANY 2 MM INTER REIMS
294 ALCAZAR Alain ESP ALCAZAR Manuel ESP MERCEDES-BENZ 220 S 1964 II 3 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM INTER BARCELONE
295 PENEL Vincent FRA MOURIQUAND André FRA SIMCA 1100 Ti 1976 IV 1 TEAM LA CHARRETTE MM INTER REIMS
296 WHITE Ranald GBR BROWN Karsten GBR ROVER 2000 SC 1964 II 2 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM INTER GLASGOW
297 MILES Jonathan GBR MILES Christine GBR PORSCHE 356 B 1962 II 2 IRDC TEAM GB FM INTER REIMS
298 LAMBERT Patricia BEL SYLVAN Anna SWE FIAT MORETTI 850S 1968 III 1 FF INTER REIMS
299 AYEL Gérard FRA LEHMANN Sébastien FRA FIAT 850 COUPE 1971 III 1 MM INTER REIMS
300 JEUNIER Xavier FRA HACQUART Emmanuel FRA ALPINE-RENAULT A110 1300 1976 IV 1 RCVHS.FR MM INTER REIMS
301 SIMONSEN Kennneth DNK KRISTENSEN Otto DNK LANCIA FULVIA 1.3 HF 1968 III 1 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM INTER COPENHAGUE
302 GAGLIARDI Osvaldo ARG SESIN Pablo ARG MERCEDES-BENZ 220 SEB 1962 II 3 ARGENTINA TEAM MM INTER BARCELONE
303 HINDSGAUL Lars DNK PAGH Arne DNK FIAT 128 COUPE 1972 IV 1 TEAM FDM DASU CLASSIC MM INTER COPENHAGUE
304 MOREAU Stephane FRA HAMONIAU Eric FRA MG B 1964 II 2 MM INTER REIMS
305 BERISSO Carlos ARG BERISSO Guillermo ARG AUTOBIANCHI A 112 ABARTH 1978 IV 1 ARGENTINA TEAM MM INTER BARCELONE
306 FASSIER Philippe FRA HUBERT Laurent FRA LANCIA FULVIA ZAGATO 1300 1969 III 1 MM INTER REIMS
307 ZAPATERO GARCIA Fernando ESP HERNANDEZ GARCIA Ernesto ESP SEAT 128 COUPE 1978 IV 1 MM INTER BARCELONE
308 HELLE Alf NOR STOLPE Svein NOR TRIUMPH TR4 1963 II 3 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM INTER REIMS
310 PRIAM Guy FRA PRIAM Christiane FRA SIMCA 1200 S COUPE 1969 III 1 FM INTER REIMS
311 DI TELLA Carlos ARG DI TELLA Hernan ARG FIAT 1500 1964 II 2 ARGENTINA TEAM MM INTER BARCELONE
312 KOLIOPOULOS Nikolaos GRC RALLIS Evangelos GRC AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH 1978 IV 1 JUST CLASSICS MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
313 RAISYS Karolis LTU CERNIAUSKAS Vytautas LTU MG B 1965 II 2 MM INTER BAD HOMBURG
314 HERMAN Jean-Marie BEL FERRIERE Olivier BEL MAQUENNE Simon AUSTIN TAXI 1951 I 3 IRDC TEAM GB+ MM BASSE REIMS
315 NESSI Ferruccio CHE NESSI Carlo CHE AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 KESSEL CLASSIC MM BASSE BARCELONE
316 JUENTGEN Ernst DEU MUELLER Marcus DEU DKW F12 1964 II 1 HRRT GERMANY 1 MM BASSE REIMS
317 AGHEM Gianmaria ITA CUMINO Diego ITA LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1200 1965 II 1 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM BASSE BARCELONE
318 LARSEN Knut NOR THORSTENSEN Terje NOR VOLVO PV544 1961 I 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
319 JUENTGEN Jennifer DEU BRINKMEYER Katja DEU MERCEDES-BENZ 300 SE 1961 I 3 HRRT GERMANY 2 FF BASSE REIMS
320 ARNAL Alain FRA PONTET Ludovic FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1965 II 1 GASCOGNE HISTORIC CARS MM BASSE BARCELONE
321 SILVASTI Ville FIN SILVASTI Jukka FIN PORSCHE 356 B 1961 I 2 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
322 BORISOV Oleg LVA GENTSIS Aleksander LVA GAZ VOLGA M21 1960 I 3 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
323 MARCATTILJ Paolo ITA GIAMMARINO Francesco ITA TRIUMPH TR2 1954 I 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
324 GJESTRUM LARSEN Stig NOR FAUGSTAD Harald NOR SAAB 96 1961 I 1 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
325 GERVASONI Fabrice FRA GERVAISON Philippe FRA DB COACH HBR5 1958 I 1 RCVHS.FR MM BASSE REIMS
326 ESPINET MESTRE Ramon ESP MESTRE Jordi ESP MG A 1958 I 2 ESCUDERIA MADRID HISTORICOS MM BASSE BARCELONE
327 SCHAGE Bjorn NOR FJERDINSTAD Knut NOR MORGAN +4 1960 I 2 THE NORWEGIAN RALLY DRIVERS CLUB 2 MM BASSE REIMS
328 KAPPELER Peter FRA POTJAHNS Willi DEU VOLVO PV544 1960 I 2 MM BASSE REIMS
329 DE VARINE Odilon FRA DURIN François FRA AUSTIN A35 1958 RCVHS.FR MM BASSE REIMS
330 ALLVEN Dan SWE MC KELVIE Stephen USA VOLVO PV544 1961 I 2 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
331 VOLCHEK Boris LVA ZAKMANS Ilya LVA JAGUAR XK150 1958 I 3 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
332 NOBILI Simon ITA MASSON Regis FRA JAGUAR Mk2 3.8 1961 I 3 MM BASSE REIMS
333 MILLUY Franck FRA MILLUY Mathieu FRA TRIUMPH TR2 1955 I 2 RCVHS.JORGITO MM BASSE REIMS
334 DUPIN Arnaud FRA DELAUX Benjamin FRA MORRIS MINI COOPER S 1964 II 1 MM BASSE BARCELONE
335 CABELLA Emilio ITA MATTIUZZI Angelo ITA TRIUMPH TR3 1960 I 2 SCUDERIA MILANO AUTOSTORICHE 2 MM BASSE BAD HOMBURG
336 RIGONDET Jean FRA SOUILLARD Olivier FRA VOLVO PV544S 1960 I 2 MM BASSE REIMS
337 GOYET Claude FRA GOYET Chantal FRA CITROEN 11BL 1953 I 2 FM BASSE REIMS
338 LINDEMANN Adam USA Peter SCOTT GBR AUSTIN-HEALEY 3000 MkII 1961 I 3 MM BASSE REIMS

Restaurant « Le Club »
Official ticketing
Official store
Virtual tour
Subscribe to ACM news